Shimano WH-MT500 (E-WHMT500F15D7X)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £86.19to £92.005 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Wheelset Front VR WH-MT500 27.5 inch 24 Hole CL-Disc E-THRU 15mm OLD 100 black
• Intended use: MTB
• Axle system: Front 15x100 mm
• Weight: 936 g
• Material: Spokes: Stainless steel / Nipples: Brass, Rims: Aluminum, Tire type: Wire bead/Clincher, Brake system: Disc brake
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano WH-MT500 (E-WHMT500F15D7X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO MT500 Unisex Adult Bike, 27.5 Inches, Multi-Colour, One Size B07Z9KH5PR
Wheel of MT500 27.5 inches 15 x 100 EP / 24c / cl Durable and strong
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-MT500 650B 15 X 100 Mm Thru-Axle MTB Wheel Front Black - 27.5 Inch WHMT500F1527
Shimano WH-MT500 650B 15 X 100 Mm Thru-Axle MTB Wheel Front Black - 27.5 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650b), 15 x 100 mm thru-axle, front, black WHMT500F1527
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650b), 15 x 100 mm thru-axle, front, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano WH-MT500 650B 15 X 100 Mm Thru-Axle MTB Wheel Front Black - 27.5 Inch WHMT500F1527
Shimano WH-MT500 650B 15 X 100 Mm Thru-Axle MTB Wheel Front Black - 27.5 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650b), 15 x 100 mm thru-axle, front, black
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650b), 15 x 100 mm thru-axle, front, black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Wheelset Front VR WH-MT500 27.5 inch 24 Hole CL-Disc E-THRU 15mm OLD 100 black
Intended use: MTB
Axle system: Front 15x100 mm
Weight: 936 g
Material: Spokes: Stainless steel / Nipples: Brass, Rims: Aluminum, Tire type: Wire bead/Clincher, Brake system: Disc brake

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano WH-MT500 (E-WHMT500F15D7X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM X0 Eagle Chain (00.2518.055.010)
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LH Thomson Elite X4
£84.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8100
£75.21
Compare Prices
15 offers
SRAM DoubleTap
£88.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810-2 (Y-0JR98010)
£89.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (EM61001JRRXRA170)
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano FC-4703
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100-SGS (IRDM8100SGS)
£71.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Odyssey Hazard Lite
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel