Shimano Ultegra CS-6700 (I-CS670010230)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £48.95to £69.896 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• bicycle cassette
• Number of gears: 10
• Teeth: 12-30
• System Compatibility: Shimano Ultegra CS-6700
• Material: Aluminum, Steel
• Weight: 238 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Ultegra CS-6700 (I-CS670010230)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Ultegra CS-6700 10-Speed Cassette CS670010230
Shimano Ultegra CS-6700 10-Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano CS-6700 Ultegra 10-speed cassette 12-30T 2685347
Occasion: derailleur Cette design: Cette Number of gears: 10 Cassette ration chain ring: 11 gears - 28 gears
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO ROAD ULTEGRA 6700 Cassette 10S x 12/30 Teeth Silver B01HEHGSSE
Easy to use: Convenient and simple use High quality product Value for money
prodImage
£58.59
Shipping: Free
(12-30T, Silver) Shimano Ultegra CS-6700 10 Speed Cassette CS670010230
Lightweight 10-speed cassette with rigid alloy sprocket carrier for reduced weight and better shifting performance, even under the most demanding...
prodImage
£68.17
Shipping: Free
Shimano CS-6700 Ultegra 10-speed cassette 12-30T
Occasion: derailleur Cette design: Cette Number of gears: 10 Cassette ration chain ring: 11 gears - 28 gears
prodImage
£69.89
Shipping: Free
NEW Shimano Bike Spares Ultegra CS-6700 10S 12-30T Cassette Sprocket - Silver CS670010230
NEW Shimano Bike Spares Ultegra CS-6700 10S 12-30T Cassette Sprocket - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£69.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Number of gears: 10
Teeth: 12-30
Material
Aluminum, Steel
Properties
System Compatibility:Shimano Ultegra CS-6700
Weight
238 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Ultegra CS-6700 (I-CS670010230)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SM-RT76 (E-SMRT76M2)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avid BB7 Road
£49.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011225)
£37.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A4)
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A6)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 (I-RDRX400)
£42.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel