Shimano Ultegra CS-6700 (I-CS670010128)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Ultegra CS-6700 (I-CS670010128)
from £48.95to £81.798 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Lightweight 10-speed cassette with sturdy alloy sprocket carrier
• Reduced weight and improved shifting performance
• Wide gear range for all types of riders
• Hyperglide sprockets for precise shifting and less wear
• Weight: 208 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Ultegra CS-6700 (I-CS670010128)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano CS6700 10 Speed Road Bike Gear Sprocket Cassettes
Shimano CS6700 10 Speed Road Bike Gear Sprocket Cassettes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano CS-6700 Ultegra 10-speed cassette 11 - 28T CS6700
Shimano CS-6700 Ultegra 10-speed cassette 11 - 28T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra 6700 10 Speed Cassette 11-28 - CS0SHI0017
Ultegra 10 speed sprocket pack (04) 16/17/18/19/20/21/22/23/25 27Z.
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO 6700 Ultegra 10 Speed Cassette 1128T - Silver, 11 28 10SP
Lightweight 10-speed cassette with rigid alloy sprocket carrier for reduced weight and better shifting performance, even under the most demanding gear changes. Hyperglide sprockets have been designed to reduce weight with improve teeth shaping providing accurate shifting and reduced wear. Wide gear range to meet the demands of all types of rider. Weight 208 grams (11-23 teeth).
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Shimano CS-6700 Road Bike Gear Sprocket Cassette 10 Speed 11-28T
NEW Shimano CS-6700 Road Bike Gear Sprocket Cassette 10 Speed 11-28T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra Bicycle Cycle Bike CS-6700 10 Speed Cassette Silver - 11 - 28T CS6700
Shimano Ultegra Bicycle Cycle Bike CS-6700 10 Speed Cassette Silver - 11 - 28T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra Cycle Bicycle Bike CS-6700 10 Speed Cassette Silver - 11 - 28T CS6700
Shimano Ultegra Cycle Bicycle Bike CS-6700 10 Speed Cassette Silver - 11 - 28T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra CS-6700 Ultegra 10-speed cassette 11 - 28T
Shimano Ultegra CS-6700 Ultegra 10-speed cassette 11 - 28T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£81.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight 10-speed cassette with sturdy alloy sprocket carrier
Reduced weight and improved shifting performance
Wide gear range for all types of riders
Hyperglide sprockets for precise shifting and less wear
Weight: 208 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Ultegra CS-6700 (I-CS670010128)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£39.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 16 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SM-RT76 (E-SMRT76M2)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avid BB7 Road
£49.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000
£41.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP3-L Rohloff/Nexus
£49.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A4)
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Race Face Ride AM20
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011128)
£47.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel