Shimano Tiagra BR-4700 (E-BR4700AF87X)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £29.99to £39.997 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Super SLR system for high braking power and easy adjustment
• Shimano Tiagra BR-4700 dual-pivot side-pull brake for sport and fitness riders
• Good braking performance in dry and wet conditions with R50T2 brake pad compound
• Consistent all-around control with the SHIMANO TIAGRA brake caliper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Tiagra BR-4700 (E-BR4700AF87X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Tiagra BR-4700 (Front) brake calliper 39-49mm Road Bike (NEW)
Shimano Tiagra BR-4700 (Front) brake calliper 39-49mm Road Bike (NEW), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£29.99
£33.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Shimano Tiagra Shimano BR-4700 Tiagra brake calliper, 49 mm drop front BR4700F
Shimano BR-4700 Tiagra brake calliper, 49 mm drop front, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Unisex Br4700f Bike Parts, Other B00WLFSLWQ
Item Package Weight: 0.705 lb Item Package Length: 17.0 cm Item Package width: 12.4 cm Item Package Height: 9.8 cm
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Shimano Tiagra BR-4700 Bike/Cycle Brake Caliper Front 49mm
NEW Shimano Tiagra BR-4700 Bike/Cycle Brake Caliper Front 49mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Levers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra BR-4700 Front Brake calliper 49mm Grey BR4700
Shimano Tiagra BR-4700 Front Brake calliper 49mm Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra Cycle Bicycle Bike BR-4700 Brake Calliper 49 MM Drop Grey - Front BR4700F
Shimano Tiagra Cycle Bicycle Bike BR-4700 Brake Calliper 49 MM Drop Grey - Front, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra Bicycle Cycle Bike BR-4700 Brake Calliper 49 MM Drop Grey - Front BR4700F
Shimano Tiagra Bicycle Cycle Bike BR-4700 Brake Calliper 49 MM Drop Grey - Front, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Super SLR system for high braking power and easy adjustment
Shimano Tiagra BR-4700 dual-pivot side-pull brake for sport and fitness riders
Good braking performance in dry and wet conditions with R50T2 brake pad compound
Consistent all-around control with the SHIMANO TIAGRA brake caliper

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Tiagra BR-4700 (E-BR4700AF87X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SQlab 702 M
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX FD-RX810 (I-FDRX810F)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano CN-E6090
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000X)
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano PD-ES600
£29.96
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano SM-BH90-SB (I-SMBH90SBL170)
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
BBB Semi-Integrated Headset (BHP-51)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP3-S Regular
£29.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
rusty_mtb
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.55
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
cheapest_electrical
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel