Shimano Steps SW-E7000-R (I-SWE7000R700)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £35.95to £72.996 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Bicycle shifter
• Intended use: derailleur gear
• Includes cable EW-SD50 700 mm
• Simple, intuitive operation
• Control of the drive unit's support levels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps SW-E7000-R (I-SWE7000R700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-R Switch For Assist - Band On - Right Hand SWE7000R
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-R Switch For Assist - Band On - Right Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Electric Bike Components
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS Bicycle SW-E7000-R Band On Right Hand Switch For Assist Black SWE7000R
Shimano STEPS Bicycle SW-E7000-R Band On Right Hand Switch For Assist Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-R Switch for assist, band on, right hand 9070125
STEPS SW-E7000-R Switch for e-bike assist Shimano brand ensures compatibility and reliability Right-hand mount for convenient access Enhances cycling experience
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-R Switch for assist, band on, right hand 9070125
STEPS SW-E7000-R Switch for e-bike assist Shimano brand ensures compatibility and reliability Right-hand mount for convenient access Enhances cycling experience
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano STEPS Bicycle SW-E7000-R Band On Right Hand Switch For Assist Black SWE7000R
Shimano STEPS Bicycle SW-E7000-R Band On Right Hand Switch For Assist Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-R Switch for assist, band on, right hand SWE7000R
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-R Switch for assist, band on, right hand, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle shifter
Intended use: derailleur gear
Includes cable EW-SD50 700 mm
Simple, intuitive operation
Control of the drive unit's support levels

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps SW-E7000-R (I-SWE7000R700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Cassette PG970 11-34
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Bluemels B35 27 28 inch Matte Set (10435)
£35.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
XLC HS-I12
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Riser Bar
£35.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon GP3-L Regular
£40.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel