Shimano Steps SM-CRE60 (I-SMCRE60B4DG)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £35.99to £42.992 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Chainring
• Material: Steel
• Application: MTB, E-Bikes
• Double chain guard, chainring cover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps SM-CRE60 (I-SMCRE60B4DG)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New: Shimano SM-CRE60 Chainring 44T Dual Chainguard Black/Silver SMCRE60B4DGS
New: Shimano SM-CRE60 Chainring 44T Dual Chainguard Black/Silver SMCRE60B4DGS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£35.99
£39.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Shimano SM-CRE60 STEPS chainring for FC-E6000, black/silver, 44T with double chainguard B01L06XN5Q
Ideal product Protective screen inside and outside Attachment via locking ring
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring
Material: Steel
Application: MTB, E-Bikes
Double chain guard, chainring cover

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps SM-CRE60 (I-SMCRE60B4DG)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Cassette PG970 11-34
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Bluemels B35 27 28 inch Matte Set (10435)
£35.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-T8000 (I-RDT8000SGS)
£42.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Riser Bar
£35.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-ES600
£29.96
Compare Prices
13 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A2)
£28.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
chevincycles
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel