Shimano Steps FC-M8150 (I-FCM8150EX)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £108.59to £125.995 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Crankset for electric bicycles
• Material: aluminum
• Crank lengths: 160, 165, 170, 175 mm
• Technology: Shimano Hollowtech for optimal power transfer
• Bottom bracket axle: 24 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps FC-M8150 (I-FCM8150EX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano STEPS FC-M8150 Deore XT Hollowtech crank arm set, 175 mm B08YJXGRJQ
Easy to use: Convenient and simple use High quality product Value for money
prodImage
£108.59
Shipping: Free
Shimano Steps FC-M8150 Deore XT Hollowtech Crank arm Set 175 mm IFCM8150EX
ShimanoSTEPSFC-M8150DeoreXTHollowtechcrankarmset175mm
prodImage
£121.55
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS Bicycle FC-M8150 Deore XT Hollowtech Crank Arm Set Black - 175 MM FCM8150E
Shimano STEPS Bicycle FC-M8150 Deore XT Hollowtech Crank Arm Set Black - 175 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS Bicycle FC-M8150 Deore XT Hollowtech Crank Arm Set Black - 175 MM FCM8150E
Shimano STEPS Bicycle FC-M8150 Deore XT Hollowtech Crank Arm Set Black - 175 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano STEPS FC-M8150 Deore XT Hollowtech crank arm set, 175 mm FCM8150E
Shimano STEPS FC-M8150 Deore XT Hollowtech crank arm set, 175 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Crankset for electric bicycles
Material: aluminum
Crank lengths: 160, 165, 170, 175 mm
Technology: Shimano Hollowtech for optimal power transfer
Bottom bracket axle: 24 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps FC-M8150 (I-FCM8150EX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano PD-R7000
£83.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Saint RD-M820 (IRDM820SS1)
£110.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano CS-7800
£117.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Open Pro
£105.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore XT M8100 (I-M8100JLFPRA100)
£104.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£108.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.55
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel