Shimano Sora ST-R3000/ST-R3030 (E-STR3000TPA)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £159.99to £199.996 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano ST-R3000 Sora STI 9-Speed Lever Set
• Suitable for road bikes, fitness bikes, and urban bikes
• Compatible with "New Super SLR" calipers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Sora ST-R3000/ST-R3030 (E-STR3000TPA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Sora R3000 STI Gear / Brake Levers - 9 Speed - Triple ST-R3000
Shimano Sora R3000 STI Gear / Brake Levers - 9 Speed - Triple, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano ST-R3000 Sora STI Lever Set, 9-Speed, Triple B01D8CPGSC
Shimano ST-R3000 Sora STI lever set, 9-speed, triple
prodImage
£169.30
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora Bicycle Cycle Bike ST-R3000 STI Lever Set 9 Speed Grey - Triple STR3000TPA
Shimano Sora Bicycle Cycle Bike ST-R3000 STI Lever Set 9 Speed Grey - Triple, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Sora Shimano ST-R3000 Sora STI lever set, 9-speed, triple STR3000TPA
Shimano ST-R3000 Sora STI lever set, 9-speed, triple, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora Cycle Bicycle Bike ST-R3000 STI Lever Set 9 Speed Grey - Triple STR3000TPA
Shimano Sora Cycle Bicycle Bike ST-R3000 STI Lever Set 9 Speed Grey - Triple, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Shimano ST-R3000 Sora STI Lever Set 9-Speed Triple - Black STR3000
NEW Shimano ST-R3000 Sora STI Lever Set 9-Speed Triple - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano ST-R3000 Sora STI 9-Speed Lever Set
Suitable for road bikes, fitness bikes, and urban bikes
Compatible with "New Super SLR" calipers

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Sora ST-R3000/ST-R3030 (E-STR3000TPA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campagnolo Skeleton Record
£160.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano BR-9000
£154.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298090)
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easton EC90 Zero MTB Seatpost
£165.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera
£166.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298080)
£152.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A2)
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mavic Speedcity
£170.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
highonbikes
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.30
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel