Shimano Sora SL-R3000 (E-SLR3000RA)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £29.99to £57.995 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• SORA SL-R3000 shift lever
• For flat handlebars, right
• 9-speed, black
• With Rapidfire Plus, 2-Way Release, and optical gear indication
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Sora SL-R3000 (E-SLR3000RA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MTB Shimano Sora Shifter SL-R3000-R Flat Bar 9-Speed Right Road Bike Shifter UK 🇬🇧 ESLR3000RA
Shimano Sora Shifter SL-R3000-R Flat Bar 9-Speed Right Road Bike Shifter UK 🇬🇧, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora SL-R3000 R Shift Lever 9-speed Black Right Flat Bar Shifter
Shimano Sora SL-R3000 R Shift Lever 9-speed Black Right Flat Bar Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SLR3000 Gearshift Lever Black 2050 mm 26015_GB
Shifter for fitness bikes with flat handlebars 2-Way-Release Optical gear indicator Stylish and clear design, Weight: 0.5291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Shimano
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SLR3000 Gearshift Lever Black 2050 mm 26015_GB
Shifter for fitness bikes with flat handlebars 2-Way-Release Optical gear indicator Stylish and clear design, Weight: 0.5291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Shimano
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Sora SL-R3000 Flat Bar Road Bike Shifters Pair 2x9 Speed - NEW SLR3000RA
Shimano Sora SL-R3000 Flat Bar Road Bike Shifters Pair 2x9 Speed - NEW, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SORA SL-R3000 shift lever
For flat handlebars, right
9-speed, black
With Rapidfire Plus, 2-Way Release, and optical gear indication

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Sora SL-R3000 (E-SLR3000RA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SQlab 702 M
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX FD-RX810 (I-FDRX810F)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano CN-E6090
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
BBB Semi-Integrated Headset (BHP-51)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano FC-TY501 170 mm (E-FCTY501C244CLB)
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800ME)
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-ED500
£31.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT86 160 mm
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
bry_cycles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
nick42120
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Healthy Supplements Zone
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel