Shimano Sora RD-R3000 (E-RDR3000GS)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £29.99to £47.9319 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Derailleur
• 9-speed components
• Wide gear range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 (E-RDR3000GS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano R3000 Rear Mech Sora ‎Rear Derailleur - Black RDR3000GS
Shimano R3000 Rear Mech Sora ‎Rear Derailleur - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora Shimano RD-R3000 Sora rear derailleur, 9-speed - GS RDR3000GS
Shimano RD-R3000 Sora rear derailleur, 9-speed - GS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora 3500 Road Bike Rear Mech Derailleur 9 Speed, Black B01D8CP9B6
Shimano 3500 Rear Road Mech Colour Black 9 speed Road Bike use Medium Cage
prodImage
£33.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
SHIMANO Sora RD-R3000 Rear Mech GS (9 Speed) RDR3000GS
SHIMANO Sora RD-R3000 Rear Mech GS (9 Speed), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 9 speed Road Bike Rear Derailleur - GS Medium Cage RDR3000GS
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 9 speed Road Bike Rear Derailleur - GS Medium Cage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora Rear Derailleur 9 Speed RD-R3000 GS Mech Genuine Replacement RDR3000GS
Shimano Sora Rear Derailleur 9 Speed RD-R3000 GS Mech Genuine Replacement, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora Rear Derailleur 9 Speed RD-R3000 GS Mech Genuine Replacement RDR3000GS
Shimano Sora Rear Derailleur 9 Speed RD-R3000 GS Mech Genuine Replacement, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 9 Speed Rear Bike Derailleur Medium Cage 9SP RDR3000GS
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 9 Speed Rear Bike Derailleur Medium Cage 9SP RDR3000GS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-R3000 Sora rear derailleur, 9-speed - GS RDR3000GS
Shimano RD-R3000 Sora rear derailleur, 9-speed - GS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£38.95
£41.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SHIMANO SORA 9 SPEED REAR DERAILLEUR, RD-R3000-GS, MEDIUM CAGE RDR3000GS
SHIMANO SORA 9 SPEED REAR DERAILLEUR, RD-R3000-GS, MEDIUM CAGE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£40.00
£44.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Shimano RD-R3000 Sora rear derailleur, 9-speed - GS BNIB RDR3000GS
Shimano RD-R3000 Sora rear derailleur, 9-speed - GS BNIB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-R3000 Sora rear derailleur, 9-speed - GS RDR3000GS
Shimano RD-R3000 Sora rear derailleur, 9-speed - GS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£41.09
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 9 Speed Grey Rear Derailleur RDR3000GS
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 9 Speed Grey Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£42.99
£47.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 9 Speed Rear Road Bike Derailleur Black - GS / Medium Cage RDR3000GS
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 9 Speed Rear Road Bike Derailleur Black - GS / Medium Cage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£43.25
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO RD-R3000 Sora rear derailleur, 9-speed - GS RDR3000GS
SHIMANO RD-R3000 Sora rear derailleur, 9-speed - GS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£44.95
£48.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Shimano Sora Bicycle Cycle Bike RD-R3000 Rear Derailleur 9 Speed - GS Medium RDR3000GS
Shimano Sora Bicycle Cycle Bike RD-R3000 Rear Derailleur 9 Speed - GS Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora Cycle Bicycle Bike RD-R3000 Rear Derailleur 9 Speed - GS Medium RDR3000GS
Shimano Sora Cycle Bicycle Bike RD-R3000 Rear Derailleur 9 Speed - GS Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-R3000 Sora 9-Speed GS Rear Derailleur RDR3000GS
Shimano RD-R3000 Sora 9-Speed GS Rear Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£44.99
£49.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 Sora rear derailleur, 9-speed - GS RDR3000GS
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 Sora rear derailleur, 9-speed - GS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Derailleur
9-speed components
Wide gear range

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Sora RD-R3000 (E-RDR3000GS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano GRX FD-RX810 (I-FDRX810F)
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano Deore BL-M6100 (E-BLM6100R)
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano CN-E6090
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
BBB Semi-Integrated Headset (BHP-51)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800ME)
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter GKM 10/200
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
SQlab 702 M
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-ES600
£29.96
Compare Prices
13 offers
wolfcycles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.57
Shipping: Free
classicpush_bike
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel