Shimano SM-RT70 (ISMRT70SS)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £16.99to £33.809 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake disc
• Diameter: 140 mm
• Compatible with Centerlock GRX/SLX
• Pads: Metal/Resin
• Ice-Tech Technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-RT70 (ISMRT70SS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SM-RT70 Ice Tech Centrelock Disc Rotor 140mm
Shimano SM-RT70 Ice Tech Centrelock Disc Rotor 140mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RT70 Centre Lock Rotor SHISMRT70
Shimano RT70 Centre Lock Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£19.03
£22.03
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
SLX Brake Disk ISM-RT70 Ice Tech 140mm - CENTER LOCK BKD73831 / APENS AISLE 1
Season: All year round Consistent high performance braking Center lock mounting system makes installing and removing rotors quick and easy Disco 140mm calidadlock slx, 105 ice-tec (smrt70ss) 3-layer sandwich construction of stainless steel, aluminum, and stainless steel for stable stopping performance Release Year/Model Year: 2019 Shimano sm-rt70 Ice tech Centerlock Rotor 140 mm
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano RT70 Centre Lock Rotor SHISMRT70
Shimano RT70 Centre Lock Rotor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£26.82
£29.82
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano RT70 Centre Lock Rotor 140mm Disc Brake Silver/Black SHISMRT70SS
Shimano RT70 Centre Lock Rotor 140mm Disc Brake Silver/Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.09 / Unit
Shimano SM-RT70 Ice Tech Centre-Lock disc rotor, 140 mm ‎SMRT70SS
Shimano SM-RT70 Ice Tech Centre-Lock disc rotor, 140 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£32.85
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-RT70 Centre Lock Road MTB Bike Bicycle Brake Rotor 140mm
Shimano SM-RT70 Centre Lock Road MTB Bike Bicycle Brake Rotor 140mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
Shimano RT70 Centre Lock Rotor Disc Brake 140mm Silver/Black SHISMRT70SS
Shimano RT70 Centre Lock Rotor Disc Brake 140mm Silver/Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.29 / Unit
Shimano RT70 Centre Lock Disc Rotor 140mm SHISMRT70SS
Shimano RT70 Centre Lock Disc Rotor 140mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Rotors
prodImage
£33.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake disc
Diameter: 140 mm
Compatible with Centerlock GRX/SLX
Pads: Metal/Resin
Ice-Tech Technology

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-RT70 (ISMRT70SS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Cassette PG850 11-32
£16.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano Y8CL98010
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
FSA Omega Compact
£20.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS X-Blade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£16.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
XLC ST-T13
£17.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panaracer Pasela
£17.34
Compare Prices
31 offers
Shimano HB-M525-S
£17.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube Cubestand CMPT
£20.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"
£16.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
espresso69uk
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
probikeparts
prodImage
£19.03
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
probikeparts
prodImage
£26.82
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel