Shimano SM-CRE80 (I-SMCRE8012BA8X)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £65.82to £86.295 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Chainring
• 38 teeth
• Chainline: 53 mm
• Without chain guard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-CRE80 (I-SMCRE8012BA8X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano STEPS chainring, 38T for chainline 53 mm, without chainguard, black SMCRE8012BA8
Shimano STEPS chainring, 38T for chainline 53 mm, without chainguard, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£65.82
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80-12-B chainring, 38T for chainline 53 mm, without chainguard, black 9798845
Plate 38D Steps E8 S/C LC53 mm Black 12 V (Smcre8012ba8x) Bicycle plate unisex adult Unisex Adult Cycling Plates Shimano hard material Hard Shimano material Plate 38d steps e8 s/c lc53mm black 12 v (Smcre8012ba8x)
prodImage
£80.45
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80-12-B Chainring For Chainline 53 MM Wo/Chainguard 38 Teeth SMCRE8012BA8
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80-12-B Chainring For Chainline 53 MM Wo/Chainguard 38 Teeth, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80-12-B Chainring For Chainline 53 MM Wo/Chainguard 38 Teeth SMCRE8012BA8
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80-12-B Chainring For Chainline 53 MM Wo/Chainguard 38 Teeth, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80-12-B 12spd DCE single chainring 38T, w/o chain guard, cha SMCRE8012BA8
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80-12-B 12spd DCE single chainring 38T, w/o chain guard, cha, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£86.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring
38 teeth
Chainline: 53 mm
Without chain guard

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-CRE80 (I-SMCRE8012BA8X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Atlas AM Stem
£65.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Magura MT5e
£66.48
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (ICSM7000142)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-42 Teeth
£65.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (I-CSM7100045)
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX810 (I-RDRX810)
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£65.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.45
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel