Shimano SM-AX56 (E-SMAX56A)
Manufacturer: Shimano
- E-Thru Axle
- Tool-Free Thru-Axle System
- 15% More Resistant to Torsional Forces
- 25% More Resistant to Shear Forces
- Minimizes Suspension Twisting
Price History
1M 3M
Shimano SM-AX56 (E-SMAX56A)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Shimano
Popular Products

Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90

Hebie 661 Rear Stand
£32.00

Magura HS33 R
£97.44

Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£118.99

Magura MT5
£30.77

Vaude Aqua Box Light
£41.06
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SHIMANO SPARE PART SMAX56 E-thru axle 142x12mmRR B00PL0XBYQ
Shimano SM-AX56 Axle for E-Thru rear 142 mm hubs, 12 mm diameter Reliable, highly rigid E-thru axle for 142 x 12 mm Shimano hubs Hollow axle design Simple quick release opening mechanism designed to be integrated in to the frame for easy wheel installation and removal Designed for use with 142 x 12 mm frame dropouts

£14.54
£19.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano SM-AX56 E-Thru Axle -12mm x 142mm
Shimano SM-AX56 E-Thru Axle -12mm x 142mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Skewers

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-AX56 E-Thru Axle - 12x142mm - Rear - 171mm - MTB - SLX
Shimano SM-AX56 E-Thru Axle - 12x142mm - Rear - 171mm - MTB - SLX, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Skewers

£20.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano SM-AX56 Axle for E-Thru rear 142 mm hubs, 12 mm diameter SMAX56A
Shimano SM-AX56 Axle for E-Thru rear 142 mm hubs, 12 mm diameter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts

£31.58
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-AX56 Axle for E-Thru rear 142 mm hubs, 12 mm diameter
Shimano SM-AX56 Axle for E-Thru rear 142 mm hubs, 12 mm diameter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs

£31.99
£34.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Spares Bicycle SM-AX56 Axle For E-Thru Rear Hubs Black - 142 X 12 MM SMAX56A
Shimano Spares Bicycle SM-AX56 Axle For E-Thru Rear Hubs Black - 142 X 12 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs

£34.65
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Bicycle SM-AX56 Axle For E-Thru Rear Hubs Black - 142 X 12 MM SMAX56A
Shimano Spares Bicycle SM-AX56 Axle For E-Thru Rear Hubs Black - 142 X 12 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs

£34.65
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares SM-AX56 Axle for E-Thru rear 142 mm hubs, 12 mm diameter
Shimano Spares SM-AX56 Axle for E-Thru rear 142 mm hubs, 12 mm diameter, Everything Else > Other

£37.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| E-Thru Axle |
| Tool-Free Thru-Axle System |
| 15% More Resistant to Torsional Forces |
| 25% More Resistant to Shear Forces |
| Minimizes Suspension Twisting |
Price History
1M 3M
Shimano SM-AX56 (E-SMAX56A)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products