Shimano SM-AX55-B (E-SMAX56B)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £31.49to £37.115 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Axle for Boost rear hubs
• Tool-free system, internal cam mechanism
• 15% more torsion-resistant than the 9 mm system
• Minimizes suspension twisting, light for cornering
• Material: aluminum, rear hub spacing 148 mm, length 177 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-AX55-B (E-SMAX56B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SPARE PART SMAX56 E-thru axle 148x12mmRR 14267728
Repairs and maintenance are necessary, whether you’re a leisure rider or a professional racer. Wheel Spares and Accessories Black 148mm
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-AX56-B Axle for E-Thru rear 148 mm hubs, 12 mm diameter SMAX56B
Shimano SM-AX56-B Axle for E-Thru rear 148 mm hubs, 12 mm diameter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£33.53
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Bicycle SM-AX56-B Axle For E-Thru Rear Hubs Black - 148 X 12 MM SMAX56B
Shimano Spares Bicycle SM-AX56-B Axle For E-Thru Rear Hubs Black - 148 X 12 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£34.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Spares Bicycle SM-AX56-B Axle For E-Thru Rear Hubs Black - 148 X 12 MM SMAX56B
Shimano Spares Bicycle SM-AX56-B Axle For E-Thru Rear Hubs Black - 148 X 12 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£34.65
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares SM-AX56-B Axle for E-Thru rear 148 mm hubs, 12 mm diameter SMAX56B
Shimano Spares SM-AX56-B Axle for E-Thru rear 148 mm hubs, 12 mm diameter, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£37.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Axle for Boost rear hubs
Tool-free system, internal cam mechanism
15% more torsion-resistant than the 9 mm system
Minimizes suspension twisting, light for cornering
Material: aluminum, rear hub spacing 148 mm, length 177 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-AX55-B (E-SMAX56B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 65 27.5"
£31.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GFR1 Handle
£26.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 50 28"
£31.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
DT Swiss Competition 100 pcs
£31.43
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (I-RDM6100SGS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Avid BB5
£31.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A0)
£31.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000X)
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
BBB BSD-12
£31.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£33.53
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£34.65
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£34.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel