Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100ILBP)

Price History
• Bicycle grips
• Material: Hard material, Shimano components
• Operation: RAPIDFIRE PLUS for smooth control
• Adjustable: I-SPEC EV lever with extended adjustment range
• Shifting action: INSTANT RELEASE for fast gear changes
• Weight: 120 g, 2-Way Release, MTB application
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100ILBP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SLX SL-M7100-IL SLX shift lever, I-Spec EV, 2-speed, left hand SLM7100IL
Shimano SLX SL-M7100-IL SLX shift lever, I-Spec EV, 2-speed, left hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
MTB SLX M7100 Left Shifter 2S Black - I-Spec Direct B07T3JV25V
Left-hand shifter 2-speed compatibility MTB use Color: Black
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle grips
Material: Hard material, Shimano components
Operation: RAPIDFIRE PLUS for smooth control
Adjustable: I-SPEC EV lever with extended adjustment range
Shifting action: INSTANT RELEASE for fast gear changes
Weight: 120 g, 2-Way Release, MTB application

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100ILBP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
lightweight shifter on point every-time.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/04/2021
|
great value excellent shifter, even better with brake leaver
With reviews from

Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100ILBP) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£15.99
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 3 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
£22.43
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£22.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GA2
£19.84
Compare Prices
20 offers
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL120)
£22.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
SQlab 7OX S
£22.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-EF202
£25.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-32
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB Ahead adapter extender
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CN-HG701-11 (I-CNHG70111116Q)
£27.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel