Shimano SLX RD-M7000 (I-RDM700011GS)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano SLX RD-M7000 (I-RDM700011GS)
from £44.95to £84.3312 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano SLX Rear Derailleur RD-M7000 11-Speed GS Medium Cage
• Weight: 323 g
• Compatibility: 11-Speed
• Mounting Type: Frame Mount
• Total Capacity: 41 Teeth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SLX RD-M7000 (I-RDM700011GS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano RD-M7000 SLX Rear Mech 11 Speed NOT SPECIFIED
Shimano RD-M7000 SLX Rear Mech 11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Rear Mech SLX M7000 Shad+11sp GS, Black RDM700011GS/FBA1
Shimano's Direct Mount compatible Rear Derailleur system gives more space around the rear frame dropout resulting in easier rear wheel removal but also allows frame designers to shorten chain stays, increase axel sizes and move suspension pivots Shadow+ Dyna-Sys11 11-speed rear derailleur delivers reliable and precise shifting with a stiff and lightweight open design Shadow+ features a super low profile design that reduces the risk of damage from trail side hazards The shadow plus chain stabilizer tension can easily be adjusted externally via a hex key Shadow Plus uses a chain stabilising switch that when on will reduce chain bounce in rough terrain maintaining more stable drive and shifting. This can be switched off to remove the wheel
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-M7000 SLX 11-speed Design Rear Derailleur GS NOTSPECIFIED
Shimano RD-M7000 SLX 11-speed Design Rear Derailleur GS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£52.00
£55.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SHIMANO Rear Mech SLX M7000 Shad+11sp GS, Black
Shimano's Direct Mount compatible Rear Derailleur system gives more space around the rear frame dropout resulting in easier rear wheel removal but also allows frame designers to shorten chain stays, increase axel sizes and move suspension pivots Shadow+ Dyna-Sys11 11-speed rear derailleur delivers reliable and precise shifting with a stiff and lightweight open design Shadow+ features a super low profile design that reduces the risk of damage from trail side hazards The shadow plus chain stabilizer tension can easily be adjusted externally via a hex key Shadow Plus uses a chain stabilising switch that when on will reduce chain bounce in rough terrain maintaining more stable drive and shifting. This can be switched off to remove the wheel
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano RD-M7000 SLX 11-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, GS NOTSPECIFIED
Shimano RD-M7000 SLX 11-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, GS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano SLX RD-M7000 Shadow + MTB Rear Derailleur 11 Speed - GS Medium IRDM700011GS
Shimano SLX RD-M7000 Shadow + MTB Rear Derailleur 11 Speed - GS Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-M7000 SLX Rear Derailleur - 11s NOT SPECIFIED
Shimano RD-M7000 SLX Rear Derailleur - 11s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£64.99
£68.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Shimano RD-M7000-GS Rear Derailleur - Medium Cage - SLX - 11 Speed - 1x11 NOTSPECIFIED
Shimano RD-M7000-GS Rear Derailleur - Medium Cage - SLX - 11 Speed - 1x11, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
NEW Shimano BR-R8010 Ultegra Direct Mount Rear Brake Caliper - Black NOTSPECIFIED
NEW Shimano BR-R8010 Ultegra Direct Mount Rear Brake Caliper - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano M7000 SLX 11sp Shadow+ Rear Derailleur Mountainbike - GS NOT SPECIFIED
Shimano M7000 SLX 11sp Shadow+ Rear Derailleur Mountainbike - GS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£72.18
Shipping: Free
Shimano M7000 SLX 11sp Shadow Plus Rear Derailleur Medium Cage NOT SPECIFIED
Shimano M7000 SLX 11sp Shadow Plus Rear Derailleur Medium Cage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SLX RD-M7000 SLX 11-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, GS NOT SPECIFIED
Shimano SLX RD-M7000 SLX 11-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, GS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£84.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano SLX Rear Derailleur RD-M7000 11-Speed GS Medium Cage
Weight: 323 g
Compatibility: 11-Speed
Mounting Type: Frame Mount
Total Capacity: 41 Teeth

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SLX RD-M7000 (I-RDM700011GS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-GR500
£44.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Steps RT-EM910 (I-RTEM910ME)
£45.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 12-26
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon GS2-S
£45.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP1-L BioCork
£44.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011225)
£37.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100 (I-SLM8100IRAP)
£44.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel