Shimano SL-M315 (E-SLM315LB)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £15.79to £25.4214 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Shift Lever SL-M315
• Shift Lever Type: Rapidfire Plus
• Gearing: 3-speed
• Optical Gear Indicator
• Package Size: 94 x 155 x 105 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SL-M315 (E-SLM315LB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SL-M315-L 3x Shifting lever SLM3152L
Shimano SL-M315-L 3x Shifting lever, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£15.79
Shipping: Free
Shimano Shifter SLM315 Band-On 3 Speed LH B07QNCYL5J
Mounting on the left 3-speed gear lever Includes train
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano SL-M315-L shift lever, band on, 3-speed, left hand SLM315L
Shimano SL-M315-L shift lever, band on, 3-speed, left hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Shimano Deore Bike Parts SL-M315 Band On 3 Speed Left Shift Lever - Black SLM315
NEW Shimano Deore Bike Parts SL-M315 Band On 3 Speed Left Shift Lever - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SLM315 Band-On Shifter 3 Speed Left Hand SLM315L
Shimano SLM315 Band-On Shifter 3 Speed Left Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
Shimano Shifter SLM315 Band-On 3 Speed LH SLM315L
Shimano Shifter SLM315 Band-On 3 Speed LH, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
Shimano SL-M315-L Shift Lever Band on - 3 Speed - Left Hand SLM315L
Shimano SL-M315-L Shift Lever Band on - 3 Speed - Left Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO, SHIMANO, SHIMANO, SHIMANO Shimano SL-M315-L shift lever, band on, 3-speed, left hand ESLM315LB
Shimano SL-M315-L shift lever, band on, 3-speed, left hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£21.42
Shipping: Free
Shimano SL-M315-3L 3-Speed Mountain Bike (Left) Shift Lever - RapidFire MTB SLM315L
Shimano SL-M315-3L 3-Speed Mountain Bike (Left) Shift Lever - RapidFire MTB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£21.73
Shipping: Free
Shimano SL-M315-L shift lever, band on, 3-speed, left hand BNIB
Shimano SL-M315-L shift lever, band on, 3-speed, left hand BNIB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SL-M315 3 Speed Left Shifter SLM315L
Shimano SL-M315 3 Speed Left Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£22.99
£27.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Shimano M315 - 3 Speed L/H Rapidfire Pods
Shimano M315 - 3 Speed L/H Rapidfire Pods, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.35 / Unit
Shimano Cycle Bicycle Bike SL-M315-L Left Hand Band On Shift Lever - 3 Speed SLM315L
Shimano Cycle Bicycle Bike SL-M315-L Left Hand Band On Shift Lever - 3 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Cycle Bike SL-M315-L Left Hand Band On Shift Lever - 3 Speed SLM315L
Shimano Bicycle Cycle Bike SL-M315-L Left Hand Band On Shift Lever - 3 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Shift Lever SL-M315
Shift Lever Type: Rapidfire Plus
Gearing: 3-speed
Optical Gear Indicator
Package Size: 94 x 155 x 105 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SL-M315 (E-SLM315LB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CN-HG601-11 (116)
£15.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Topeak BarXtender
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100RAP)
£15.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano BR-T4000
£16.09
Compare Prices
37 offers
Shimano SM-RTAD05 (E-SMRTAD05)
£12.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"
£16.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
spc-trading
prodImage
£15.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
cheapest_electrical
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel