Shimano SL-M315 (E-SLM3158RA)

Manufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Shift Lever SL-M315
• Shifter Type: Rapidfire Plus
• Gear Speeds: 8-speed
• Visual Gear Indicator
• Easy Clamp Mounting
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£14.99
Shipping: Free

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SL-M315-8R shift lever, band on, 8-speed, right hand SLM3158R
Shimano SL-M315-8R shift lever, band on, 8-speed, right hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Altus SL-M315 Shifter Set - Including Gear Cables
Shimano Altus SL-M315 Shifter Set - Including Gear Cables, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO SL-M315-8R Shift Lever, Band on, 8-Speed, Right Hand,Black SLM3158R
Gear lever type: Rapidfire Plus 8 switching levels Mounting: right
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO SL-M315-8R Shift Lever, Band on, 8-Speed, Right Hand,Black Art-54153-uk-fba
Gear lever type: Rapidfire Plus 8 switching levels Mounting: right
prodImage
£18.27
£22.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SHIMANO SL-M315-8R Shift Lever, Band on, 8-Speed, Right Hand,Black Art-54153-uk-fba
Gear lever type: Rapidfire Plus 8 switching levels Mounting: right
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO SL-M315-8R Shift Lever, Band on, 8-Speed, Right Hand,Black SLM3158R
Gear lever type: Rapidfire Plus 8 switching levels Mounting: right
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano SL-M315-8R trigger shift lever, band on, 8-speed, right hand SLM3158R
Shimano SL-M315-8R trigger shift lever, band on, 8-speed, right hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SL-M315 Rapidfire pod - 8 speed - Right hand
Shimano SL-M315 Rapidfire pod - 8 speed - Right hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SL-M315-7R Shift Lever, 8 Speed, Band-On
Shimano SL-M315-7R Shift Lever, 8 Speed, Band-On, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£18.95
£21.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
NEW Shimano SL-M315-8R Band On 8-Speed Right Hand Shift Lever - Black SLM3158R
NEW Shimano SL-M315-8R Band On 8-Speed Right Hand Shift Lever - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano M315 Gear Shifter RapidFire 7 speed or 8 Speed
Shimano M315 Gear Shifter RapidFire 7 speed or 8 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£20.48
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO SL-M315-8R Shift Lever, Band on, 8-Speed, Right Hand,Black B07QPGYR36
Gear lever type: Rapidfire Plus 8 switching levels Mounting: right
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano M315 8r 8sp R 910390
Shimano M315 8r 8sp R, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£22.99
£27.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Shimano SL-M315-8R shift lever, band on, 8-speed, right hand BNIB SLM3158R
Shimano SL-M315-8R shift lever, band on, 8-speed, right hand BNIB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SL-M315 8 Speed Right Shifter SLM3158R
Shimano SL-M315 8 Speed Right Shifter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£22.99
£27.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Shimano Cycle Bicycle Bike SL-M315-8R Right Hand Band On Shift Lever - 8 Speed SLM3158R
Shimano Cycle Bicycle Bike SL-M315-8R Right Hand Band On Shift Lever - 8 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Cycle Bike SL-M315-8R Right Hand Band On Shift Lever - 8 Speed SLM3158R
Shimano Bicycle Cycle Bike SL-M315-8R Right Hand Band On Shift Lever - 8 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO SL-M315-8R Shift Lever, Band on, 8-Speed, Right 8-speed, Black ESLM3158RA
SHIMANO SL-M315-8R Shift Lever, Band on, 8-Speed, Right 8-speed, Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO SL-M315-8R Shift Lever, Band on, 8-Speed, Right 8-speed, Black ESLM3158RA
SHIMANO SL-M315-8R Shift Lever, Band on, 8-Speed, Right 8-speed, Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO SL-M315-8R Shift Lever, Band on, 8-Speed, Right 8-speed, Black ESLM3158RA
SHIMANO SL-M315-8R Shift Lever, Band on, 8-Speed, Right 8-speed, Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Shift Lever SL-M315
Shifter Type: Rapidfire Plus
Gear Speeds: 8-speed
Visual Gear Indicator
Easy Clamp Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SL-M315 (E-SLM3158RA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano BB-UN300 (E-BBUN300B18X)
£13.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
XLC HB-R05
£18.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Half Nelson Grip
£14.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019134)
£14.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
onebox24de
prodImage
£18.27
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel