Shimano SG-C6001-8C (Y-3EJ98010)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano SG-C6001-8C (Y-3EJ98010)
from £117.49to £143.746 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Gear unit
• Axle length: 184 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SG-C6001-8C (Y-3EJ98010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Mecanismo Interno 184mm - SG-C6001-8C Bike Derailleur Component Y3EJ98010
Precision shaped parts help preserve shifting quality when replacing worn, bent or damaged components Mecanismo Interno 184mm compatibility gives mechanics a focused service option for restoring original Shimano performance Robust construction handles repeated chain movement, vibration and load changes across varied riding conditions Clean assembly design reduces workshop time, helping keep repairs consistent and easy to verify after installation 184mm derailleur fitment supports stable chain guidance, accurate indexing and dependable drivetrain repair work, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£117.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano Mecanismo Interno 184mm - SG-C6001-8C Bike Derailleur Component 12547603
Precision shaped parts help preserve shifting quality when replacing worn, bent or damaged components Mecanismo Interno 184mm compatibility gives mechanics a focused service option for restoring original Shimano performance Robust construction handles repeated chain movement, vibration and load changes across varied riding conditions Clean assembly design reduces workshop time, helping keep repairs consistent and easy to verify after installation 184mm derailleur fitment supports stable chain guidance, accurate indexing and dependable drivetrain repair work, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£117.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano SG-C6001-8C Internal assembly, 184 mm Y3EJ98010
Shimano SG-C6001-8C Internal assembly, 184 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike SG-C6001-8C Internal Assembly - 184 MM Y3EJ98010
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike SG-C6001-8C Internal Assembly - 184 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike SG-C6001-8C Internal Assembly - 184 MM Y3EJ98010
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike SG-C6001-8C Internal Assembly - 184 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares SG-C6001-8C Internal assembly, 184 mm Y3EJ98010
Shimano Spares SG-C6001-8C Internal assembly, 184 mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£143.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gear unit
Axle length: 184 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SG-C6001-8C (Y-3EJ98010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scicon Travel Plus Racing
£114.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Big Bike Bag
£121.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Rack Cover MTB
£125.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Garmin Radar Varia RVR315
£127.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool HTR-1
£90.78
Compare Prices
28 offers
Park Tool 100-25D
£132.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak JoeBlow Pro
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano TL-FC31
£91.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak TwoUp Stand
£139.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eufab Assembly stand (16421)
£91.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel