Shimano Road HB-RS470 (EHBRS470CL)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £26.99to £37.535 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Front hub
• Material: Black
• Bolt circle diameter: 44 mm
• Flange diameter: 59.6 mm
• Installation width: 100 mm, Axle: 12 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Road HB-RS470 (EHBRS470CL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Tiagra HB-RS470 - Centre Lock disc mount - 28H - 12x100mm axle - black HBRS470CL
Shimano Tiagra HB-RS470 - Centre Lock disc mount - 28H - 12x100mm axle - black
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra HB-RS470 - Centre Lock disc mount - 28H - 12x100mm axle - black HBRS470CL
Shimano Tiagra HB-RS470 - Centre Lock disc mount - 28H - 12x100mm axle - black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra Bicycle HB-RS470 Centre Lock Disc Mount 12X110MM Axle Black - 28H HBRS470CL
Shimano Tiagra Bicycle HB-RS470 Centre Lock Disc Mount 12X110MM Axle Black - 28H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Tiagra Bicycle HB-RS470 Centre Lock Disc Mount 12X110MM Axle Black - 28H HBRS470CL
Shimano Tiagra Bicycle HB-RS470 Centre Lock Disc Mount 12X110MM Axle Black - 28H, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra HB-RS470 - Centre Lock disc mount - 28H - 12x100mm axle grey
Shimano Tiagra HB-RS470 - Centre Lock disc mount - 28H - 12x100mm axle grey, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Front hub
Material: Black
Bolt circle diameter: 44 mm
Flange diameter: 59.6 mm
Installation width: 100 mm, Axle: 12 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Road HB-RS470 (EHBRS470CL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-EF205
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak DeFender XC11
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000X)
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
DT Swiss RWS MTB Quick Release Skewer
£29.90
Compare Prices
32 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£27.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
£25.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon GFR1 Handle
£26.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel