Shimano L04C (Y-8N398040)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano L04C (Y-8N398040)
from £15.00to £29.997 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Disc Brake Pads
• Material: Metal
• Features: High braking power, good modulation, silent braking operation
• Cooling Technology: Ice-Tech design with heat sinks
• Compatible with multiple Shimano groupsets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano L04C (Y-8N398040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Disc Brake Pads Y8N398040 L04C RRP £33.99 VT7
Shimano Disc Brake Pads Y8N398040 L04C RRP £33.99 VT7, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£15.00
£19.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
1Set Shimano L04C Metal Hydraulic Disc Brake Pad Cooling Fins City Road Bicycle Y8N398040
1Set Shimano L04C Metal Hydraulic Disc Brake Pad Cooling Fins City Road Bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
1Set Shimano L04C Metal Hydraulic Disc Brake Pad Cooling Fins XT M8110 SLX M7100 Y8N398040
1Set Shimano L04C Metal Hydraulic Disc Brake Pad Cooling Fins XT M8110 SLX M7100, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: Free
2Set Shimano L04C Metal Hydraulic Disc Brake Pad Cooling Fins City Road Bicycle Y8N398040
2Set Shimano L04C Metal Hydraulic Disc Brake Pad Cooling Fins City Road Bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
2Set Shimano L04C Metal Hydraulic Disc Brake Pad Cooling Fins XT M8110 SLX M7100 Y8N398040
2Set Shimano L04C Metal Hydraulic Disc Brake Pad Cooling Fins XT M8110 SLX M7100, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
2Set Shimano L04C Metal Hydraulic Disc Brake Pad Cooling Fins City Road Bicycle Y8N398040
2Set Shimano L04C Metal Hydraulic Disc Brake Pad Cooling Fins City Road Bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
2Set Shimano L04C Metal Hydraulic Disc Brake Pad Cooling Fins City Road Bicycle Y8N398040
2Set Shimano L04C Metal Hydraulic Disc Brake Pad Cooling Fins City Road Bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Disc Brake Pads
Material: Metal
Features: High braking power, good modulation, silent braking operation
Cooling Technology: Ice-Tech design with heat sinks
Compatible with multiple Shimano groupsets

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano L04C (Y-8N398040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak BarXtender
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Half Nelson Grip
£14.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel