Shimano GRX ST-RX400 (I-STRX400LI)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £126.69to £189.999 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano GRX ST-RX400 Shift/Brake Lever for Disc Brakes
• Compatible Brakes: BR-RX400
• With Integrated Reach Adjustment
• Increased Braking Efficiency Reduces Fatigue on Long Rides
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano GRX ST-RX400 (I-STRX400LI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO GRX ST-RX400 GRX Mechanical Shift Hydraulic STI Lever, 2-Speed, Left Hand, Black B07RSRGM3B
Shimano gear / brake lever "GRX" ST-RX400 For hydraulic brakes and mechanical gears Black 2-fold Left
prodImage
£126.69
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX ST-RX400 GRX mechanical shift hydraulic STI lever STRX400
Shimano GRX ST-RX400 GRX mechanical shift hydraulic STI lever, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£126.69
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX RX400 10-Speed STI Shift Bike Cycle Levers STRX400
Shimano GRX RX400 10-Speed STI Shift Bike Cycle Levers, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£126.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano GRX ST-RX400 GRX mechanical shift hydraulic STI lever, 10-speed, right h STRX400
Shimano GRX ST-RX400 GRX mechanical shift hydraulic STI lever, 10-speed, right h, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£138.56
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX ST-RX400 GRX mechanical shift hydraulic STI lever, 10-speed, right h STRX400
Shimano GRX ST-RX400 GRX mechanical shift hydraulic STI lever, 10-speed, right h, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£138.56
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX ST-RX400 Mechanical Shift Hydraulic STI Lever 2 Speed Left Hand STRX400
Shimano GRX ST-RX400 Mechanical Shift Hydraulic STI Lever 2 Speed Left Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£140.27
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX ST-RX400 Mechanical Shift Hydraulic STI Lever 2 Speed Left Hand STRX400
Shimano GRX ST-RX400 Mechanical Shift Hydraulic STI Lever 2 Speed Left Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£140.27
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX RX600 Left Front Hydraulic Disc Brake - 1000mm Hose STRX400
Shimano GRX RX600 Left Front Hydraulic Disc Brake - 1000mm Hose, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano GRX ST-RX400 Left Hand Shifter and Brake set RRP £234.99 STRX400
Shimano GRX ST-RX400 Left Hand Shifter and Brake set RRP £234.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£189.99
£195.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Product Details
Shimano GRX ST-RX400 Shift/Brake Lever for Disc Brakes
Compatible Brakes: BR-RX400
With Integrated Reach Adjustment
Increased Braking Efficiency Reduces Fatigue on Long Rides

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano GRX ST-RX400 (I-STRX400LI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano XTR PD-M9100 (I-PDM9100)
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 31.6 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A2)
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano GRX BL-RX810 (I-BLRX810L)
£143.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mavic Crossride Disc
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano PD-R9100
£119.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£126.69
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£126.69
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£126.69
Shipping: Free
belethors
prodImage
£138.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel