Shimano FC-RS520 (EFCRS520AX04)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £109.95to £149.996 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Crankset FC-RS520 2 x 12-speed 50-34T
• Gear steps crank: 1, gear steps chain: 2
• Mounting: Shimano Direct Mount
• Bolt circle: 110 mm, compatible frame width: Boost
• Axle diameter: 150 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano FC-RS520 (EFCRS520AX04)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano 105 FC-RS520 double 12-speed chainset; 165 mm 50 / 34T; black FCRS520A04
Shimano 105 FC-RS520 double 12-speed chainset; 165 mm 50 / 34T; black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 FC-RS520 Double 12-Speed Chainset FCRS520A04
Shimano 105 FC-RS520 Double 12-Speed Chainset, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Crankset 12-Speed Black Bike Crankset 19758624
12-Speed / Black drivetrain layout supports efficient power transfer, stable pedalling and dependable chain engagement Rigid arm construction helps maintain alignment under load, giving riders a direct feel during climbs and accelerations Crankset 12-Speed Black compatibility makes replacement planning easier for workshop builds, upgrades or routine drivetrain servicing Tooth configuration is tuned for smooth cadence changes, helping keep momentum across mixed terrain and varied riding speeds Durable finishing helps resist everyday wear, keeping the component suitable for regular road, gravel or MTB use, Weight: 0.0 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano 105 FC-RS520 double 12-speed chainset, 165 mm 50 / 34T, black FCRS520A04
Shimano 105 FC-RS520 double 12-speed chainset, 165 mm 50 / 34T, black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£149.18
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 Bicycle FC-RS520 Double 12-Speed Chainset Black - 50 / 34 T / 165 MM FCRS520A04
Shimano 105 Bicycle FC-RS520 Double 12-Speed Chainset Black - 50 / 34 T / 165 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 Bicycle FC-RS520 Double 12-Speed Chainset Black - 50 / 34 T / 165 MM FCRS520A04
Shimano 105 Bicycle FC-RS520 Double 12-Speed Chainset Black - 50 / 34 T / 165 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Crankset FC-RS520 2 x 12-speed 50-34T
Gear steps crank: 1, gear steps chain: 2
Mounting: Shimano Direct Mount
Bolt circle: 110 mm, compatible frame width: Boost
Axle diameter: 150 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano FC-RS520 (EFCRS520AX04)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£108.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Saint RD-M820 (IRDM820SS1)
£110.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Look Keo Blade Carbon
£113.56
Compare Prices
15 offers
Magura MT8 Pro
£105.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mavic Open Pro
£105.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
belethors
prodImage
£149.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel