Shimano EW-JC130SM (I-EWJC130SM)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £51.49to £67.856 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Y-split cable/distributor
• Type: electronic circuit accessory
• Suitable for: electronic shifting system
• Compatible with: Shimano Dura Ace and Ultegra Di2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano EW-JC130SM (I-EWJC130SM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano E-tube EW-JC130 Y-split cable, 3 connectors, 350 mm / 50 mm / 450 mm B01MYUVELG
Waterproof connectors Brand: Shimano Robust
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Shimano E-tube EW-JC130 Y-split cable, 3 connectors, 350 mm / 50 mm / 450 mm EWJC130SM
Shimano E-tube EW-JC130 Y-split cable, 3 connectors, 350 mm / 50 mm / 450 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-JC130 E-Tube Di2 Y-split Cable, 3 Connectors, 320 mm /
Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-JC130 E-Tube Di2 Y-split Cable, 3 Connectors, 320 mm /, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Unisex's EWJC130SM Bike Parts, Other, One Size
SHIMANOUnisex'sEWJC130SMBikeParts,Other,OneSize Description...
prodImage
£67.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Non-Series DI2 E-Tube EW-JC130 Y-Split Cable 3 Connectors 350/50/450MM EWJC130SM
Shimano Non-Series DI2 E-Tube EW-JC130 Y-Split Cable 3 Connectors 350/50/450MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series DI2 E-Tube EW-JC130 Y-Split Cable 3 Connectors 350/50/450MM EWJC130SM
Shimano Non-Series DI2 E-Tube EW-JC130 Y-Split Cable 3 Connectors 350/50/450MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Y-split cable/distributor
Type: electronic circuit accessory
Suitable for: electronic shifting system
Compatible with: Shimano Dura Ace and Ultegra Di2

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano EW-JC130SM (I-EWJC130SM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Magura HC3 Brake Lever (2701251)
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CS-M771 Cassette 11-32T
£50.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Easton Havoc Seatpost
£50.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano ST-6600
£50.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M5100 (I-CSM510011151)
£50.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 (I-SMRT86L2)
£50.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SLX RD-M7100-SGS (IRDM7100SGS)
£52.78
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel