Shimano Dura Ace Track HB-7600

Price History
• Front Hub: Shimano 7600 Dura-Ace, large flange, 36 holes
• Rear Hub: Shimano Dura-Ace Track HB-7600, 36 holes, dual-sided sprocket mount
• Track Hub: Shimano Dura-Ace Track HB-7600
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Dura Ace Track HB-7600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano 7600 Dura-Ace large flange front Track hub, 36 hole B0022KU4T8
Shimano 7600 Dura-Ace large flange front Track hub, 36 hole
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Dura-Ace Track Shimano 7600 Dura-Ace large flange rear Track hub, 32 hole HB7600BR
Shimano 7600 Dura-Ace large flange rear Track hub, 32 hole, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Front Hub 100/32-HB-7600 Dura-Ace Track B00B709K2Q
Shimano-FRONT HUB.7600 D.ACE 32H TRACK
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Front Hub 100/32-HB-7600 Dura-Ace Track HB7600BF
Shimano-FRONT HUB.7600 D.ACE 32H TRACK
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Rear Hub 120/32-HB-7600 Dura-Ace Track Threaded HB7600BR
Cycling equipment
prodImage
£149.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Front Hub: Shimano 7600 Dura-Ace, large flange, 36 holes
Rear Hub: Shimano Dura-Ace Track HB-7600, 36 holes, dual-sided sprocket mount
Track Hub: Shimano Dura-Ace Track HB-7600

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Dura Ace Track HB-7600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
Not so fast. Nix the coveted hub ..... front skewer only.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/02/2022
|
If it seems to good to be true, it is. This Dura Ace 9000 28h hub/skewer combo is no exception. Supply chain issues are eroding and decimating customer expectations. Acquiring this hub at a reasonable price is an Amazon mirage....View More Spin your hopes else where as this pursuit is DOA.View Less
Silly waste of my time and their money
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/07/2021
|
exactly as described except instead of 28 holes it had zero, the hub was not included.
Wasted time
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/07/2021
|
Purchased hub. received skewer weeks later. Huge waste of time. Believe fraud. No one could honestly make that mistake.
Don‘t buy from Bicycle Addiction
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/07/2021
|
Received a quick release skewer but no hub. Don't buy. They are cheating. Had to wait 3 weeks for the parcel to reach Germany only to find out I couldn‘t build my wheel. Really disappointed.
Strong freehub, smooth and silent.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
01/08/2019
|
Good solid Freehub. Will take quite some abuse. Not the lightest hub for true weightweenies, but it runs smooth and silent. With the 36 holes and a good rim, you can build a strong wheel at a fair price.
With reviews from

Shimano Dura Ace Track HB-7600 Review Summary

3.1out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
4

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£15.99
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 2 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-R9100
£131.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salt Pro Crank
£133.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks B67 S
£127.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£122.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
FSA Stem OS-99
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
£138.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano XTR PD-M9120
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Aksium wheelset
£145.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 31.6 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel