Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 (I-EWSD50L140)

Price History
• Switch cable
• Dimensions: 140x3x3 cm
• Contents: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 (I-EWSD50L140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano WDS50 E-Tube DI2 Electric Wire Cables SD50 All Lengths EWSD50L140
Shimano WDS50 E-Tube DI2 Electric Wire Cables SD50 All Lengths, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO (1400-mm) Ultegra Di2 EW-SD50 Electric Wire B007R4LVBE
Ultegra Di2 wires are plug and play Shimano Ref number: EW-SD50
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
(1400 MM, Black) Shimano Non-Series DI2 EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire EWSD50L140
The removal of traditional mechanical cables in favour of electrical wires not only eliminates poor shifting caused by contaminates, corrosion and...
prodImage
£37.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Switch cable
Dimensions: 140x3x3 cm
Contents: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 (I-EWSD50L140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

363 Reviews

Latest
It is 150 mm cable. Works great.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/12/2022
|
It is not clear from the item description that it is 150 mm cable. Yes, it is. This is the length which is most suitable at least in case when mounting inside the seat tube.
Shimano Wire!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/09/2022
|
What else is there to say, genuine Shimano DI2 wires, buy the size you want and off you go!
Shimano Wire!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/09/2022
|
What else is there to say, genuine Shimano DI2 wires, buy the size you want and off you go!
Specific part for specific application
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/07/2022
|
Specific part for specific bike application, many sizes to address you specific sizing situation. Plug and play.
Specific part for specific application
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/07/2022
|
With reviews from

Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 (I-EWSD50L140) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 363 reviews
5
305
4
22
3
25
2
6
1
5

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.98
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 5 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£178.00
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 2 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GA3 Large
£18.60
Compare Prices
26 offers
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano J04C Ice-Tech (Y-8LW98030)
£20.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
XLC ST-T13
£18.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Race Face Half Nelson Grip
£18.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano CN-E6070
£19.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory
£18.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mm
£21.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak Defender M1
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel