Shimano Deore XT WH-M8120 (E-WHM8120LFEBD9X)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £192.65to £217.692 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Wheelset
• Material: aluminum
• Axle system: VR 15x110 mm
• Number of spokes: 28
• Internal rim width: 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT WH-M8120 (E-WHM8120LFEBD9X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore XT WH-M8120 29er XT wheel, 15x110mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, front MAG4061285
Hard material shimano wheels Adult Unisex Cycling Wheels Wheel; XT M8120 29" E15/110mm (WHM8120LFEBD9x)
prodImage
£192.65
£202.64
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Shimano Deore XT WH-M8120 29er XT wheel, 15x110mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, front MAG4061285
Hard material shimano wheels Adult Unisex Cycling Wheels Wheel; XT M8120 29" E15/110mm (WHM8120LFEBD9x)
prodImage
£217.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wheelset
Material: aluminum
Axle system: VR 15x110 mm
Number of spokes: 28
Internal rim width: 30 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT WH-M8120 (E-WHM8120LFEBD9X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mavic Race
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Ksyrium Equipe
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298080)
£152.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 31.6 mm
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810 (I-FCRX8101EXB0)
£218.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
FSA K-Force Compact Carbon
£185.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
FSA SL-K Compact Carbon
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298090)
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 27.2 mm
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle SMP Stratos
£179.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£192.65
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£217.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel