Shimano Deore XT WH-M8120 (E-WHM8120LFEBD7X)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £183.99to £187.002 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano DEORE XT VR WH-M8120 Wheelset
• Type: MTB
• Brake Type: CENTER LOCK Disc
• Axle Mounting Method: E-THRU
• Rim Height: 21 mm, Rim Width: 29.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT WH-M8120 (E-WHM8120LFEBD7X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore XT WH-M8120 27.5 in (650b) XT wheel, 15x110mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, front 053026.115.R.AA1B8.DE.SHIMA.B07T1GBGP5
Hard material shimano wheels. Adult unisex cycling wheels. Wheel xt m8120 27.5" e15/110mm (whm8120lfebd7x)
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT WH-M8120 27.5 in (650b) XT wheel, 15x110mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, front 053026.115.R.AA1B8.DE.SHIMA.B07T1GBGP5
Hard material shimano wheels. Adult unisex cycling wheels. Wheel xt m8120 27.5" e15/110mm (whm8120lfebd7x)
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano DEORE XT VR WH-M8120 Wheelset
Type: MTB
Brake Type: CENTER LOCK Disc
Axle Mounting Method: E-THRU
Rim Height: 21 mm, Rim Width: 29.6 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT WH-M8120 (E-WHM8120LFEBD7X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FSA K-Force Compact Carbon
£185.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Selle SMP Plus
£178.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle SMP Stratos
£179.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle SMP Glider
£179.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298080)
£152.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 31.6 mm
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Race
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX FC-RX810 (I-FCRX8101EXB0)
£218.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mavic Ksyrium Equipe
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Speedcity
£170.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
DignityWardrobe
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel