Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 (E-FHM8010E)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £75.99to £96.095 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• HR hub
• Model: Deore XT Disc FH-M 8010
• Number of holes: 32
• Through axle: Ø 12mm, 142mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 (E-FHM8010E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano FH-M8010 Deore XT freehub for Centre-Lock disc, 32 hole 142x12 mm Q/R, black 2685591
Freewheel with contact seal Internal grease sheath Quick power connection
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT Shimano FH-M8010 Deore XT freehub for Centre-Lock disc 32 hole 142x12 mm Q/R FHM8010E
Shimano FH-M8010 Deore XT freehub for Centre-Lock disc 32 hole 142x12 mm Q/R, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Freehub For CL Disc Quick Release 32 Hole- 12 X 142 MM FHM8010E
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Freehub For CL Disc Quick Release 32 Hole- 12 X 142 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Freehub For CL Disc Quick Release 32 Hole- 12 X 142 MM FHM8010E
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Freehub For CL Disc Quick Release 32 Hole- 12 X 142 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Deore XT freehub for Centre-Lock disc, 32 hole 142x12
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Deore XT freehub for Centre-Lock disc, 32 hole 142x12, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£96.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HR hub
Model: Deore XT Disc FH-M 8010
Number of holes: 32
Through axle: Ø 12mm, 142mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 (E-FHM8010E)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8100
£75.21
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A4)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM PG-1130 cassette (00.2418.052.004)
£76.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore FC-M6100-1 (EFCM61001CXA0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ritchey WCS Rizer
£76.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (I-CSM7000146)
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel