Shimano Deore XT FD-M8025-D

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £26.99to £33.993 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Deore XT FD-M8025D6 Front Derailleur
• Direct Mount, Dual Pull
• Chainstay Angle: 66-69°
• Compatible with Shimano XT M8000 Cranksets
• Max. Outer Chainring: 42 Teeth, 11-speed Cassette
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8025-D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore XT M8025-D Front Derailleur - Direct Mount - Down Swing FDM8025D56
Shimano Deore XT M8025-D Front Derailleur - Direct Mount - Down Swing, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano XT M8025 11spd Front Mech Double
Shimano XT M8025 11spd Front Mech Double, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£29.95
£32.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SHIMANO Front Mech XT M8025-D dbl dir DS D/pl B00WLFT6PW
Product dimensions: 40 x 10 x 10 cm Colour: silver Brand: Shimano Contents: 1 item
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8025D6 Front Derailleur
Direct Mount, Dual Pull
Chainstay Angle: 66-69°
Compatible with Shimano XT M8000 Cranksets
Max. Outer Chainring: 42 Teeth, 11-speed Cassette

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8025-D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano PD-EF205
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A2)
£28.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000X)
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory
£27.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£27.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£22.32
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ergon GFR1 Handle
£26.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel