Shimano Deore FD-M4100 (I-FDM4100E4)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £18.95to £21.944 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Deore FD-M4100-E Deore Front Derailleur 10-speed double, side-swing, E-type
• More clearance for large wheels and short chainstays
• Chainstay angle: 64-69°, largest chainring: 36 teeth
• Compatible with 2x crankset and 10-speed cassette
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore FD-M4100 (I-FDM4100E4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore FD-M4100 Deore 10 Speed Double Front Mech FDM4100E4
Shimano Deore FD-M4100 Deore 10 Speed Double Front Mech, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£18.95
£21.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Deore FD-M4100 Deore 10 Speed Double Front Mech FDM4100E4
Shimano Deore FD-M4100 Deore 10 Speed Double Front Mech, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£18.95
£21.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Deore FD-M4100-E Deore front derailleur, 10-speed double, side swing, E-type, Silver B08B3V26GK
High-quality material Durable Robust
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore FD-M4100-E Deore front derailleur, 10-speed double, side swing FDM4100E4
Shimano Deore FD-M4100-E Deore front derailleur, 10-speed double, side swing, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£21.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Deore FD-M4100-E Deore Front Derailleur 10-speed double, side-swing, E-type
More clearance for large wheels and short chainstays
Chainstay angle: 64-69°, largest chainring: 36 teeth
Compatible with 2x crankset and 10-speed cassette

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore FD-M4100 (I-FDM4100E4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore SL-M5100 (I-SLM5100IRA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 (I-SLM6100RA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Panaracer Pasela
£17.34
Compare Prices
31 offers
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
XLC HB-M04
£19.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£19.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Magura MDR-C 180 mm brake disc (2701918)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Front Extension
£19.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £2.99
biketart*
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£21.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel