Shimano Deore FC-M6120 (E-FCM61201EXA2)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £59.99to £108.337 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Crankset DEORE M6120-1
• 1x12-speed variant
• DYNAMIC CHAIN ENGAGEMENT+ technology
• Direct-Mount chainrings
• Q-Factor: 178 mm, compatible with 148 mm frame width
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore FC-M6120 (E-FCM61201EXA2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 Crankset 12 Speed - 52mm Chainline - 170/175mm - 30/32T
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 Crankset 12 Speed - 52mm Chainline - 170/175mm - 30/32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore FC-M6120 Crankset 12 Speed Boost 55mm CL - 165/170/175mm - 30/32T
Shimano Deore FC-M6120 Crankset 12 Speed Boost 55mm CL - 165/170/175mm - 30/32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Deore FC-M6120 Deore chainset, 12-speed, 55 mm Boost chainline, 32T, 175 mm, EFCM61201EXA2 CW0SHI0199
Shimano Deore FC-M6120 Deore chainset, 12-speed, 55 mm Boost chainline, 32T, 175 mm Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£83.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore chainset, 12-speed, 55 mm Boost chainline, 32T, 175 mm FCM6120E2
Shimano Deore chainset, 12-speed, 55 mm Boost chainline, 32T, 175 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£69.85
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore FC-M6120 Chainset 12 Speed 55 MM Boost - 32T - 175 MM RefS55 FCM6120E2
Shimano Deore FC-M6120 Chainset 12 Speed 55 MM Boost - 32T - 175 MM RefS55, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£84.99
£89.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Shimano Deore FC-M6120 Chainset 12 Speed 55 MM Boost Chainline - 32T - 175 MM FCM6120E2
Shimano Deore FC-M6120 Chainset 12 Speed 55 MM Boost Chainline - 32T - 175 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£108.33
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore FC-M6120 Chainset 12 Speed 55 MM Boost Chainline - 32T - 175 MM FCM6120E2
Shimano Deore FC-M6120 Chainset 12 Speed 55 MM Boost Chainline - 32T - 175 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£108.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Crankset DEORE M6120-1
1x12-speed variant
DYNAMIC CHAIN ENGAGEMENT+ technology
Direct-Mount chainrings
Q-Factor: 178 mm, compatible with 148 mm frame width

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore FC-M6120 (E-FCM61201EXA2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A6)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano CS-HG800 (I-CSHG8001111134)
£59.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000SGS)
£59.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avid Elixir R
£59.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak RX TrunkBag Tour DX
£59.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-42 Teeth
£65.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
SRAM Red chain (00.2518.037.000)
£61.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
highonbikes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.56
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£69.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel