Shimano Deore FC-M6000-2 (Y-1WD98040)

Manufacturer: Shimano
• Application: MTB rear derailleur
• Front gears: 2-speed
• Rear gears: 10-speed
• Mounting: 4 bolts
• Bolt circle diameter: 96 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£24.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore FC-M6000 Chainring 2x10-Speed - 34/24 - 36/26 - 38/28
Shimano Deore FC-M6000 Chainring 2x10-Speed - 34/24 - 36/26 - 38/28, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano FC-M6000-2 chainring, 34T 12546716
Easy to use: Convenient and simple use High quality product Value for money
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore FC-M6000 34T Chainring - 10 speed - BE - Y1WD98040
Shimano Deore FC-M6000 34T Chainring - 10 speed - BE - Y1WD98040, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Application: MTB rear derailleur
Front gears: 2-speed
Rear gears: 10-speed
Mounting: 4 bolts
Bolt circle diameter: 96 mm

Price History

1M
Shimano Deore FC-M6000-2 (Y-1WD98040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£39.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 17 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano FD-M7025-11-E
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Defender M1
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Race Face Ride XC Stem
£22.83
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tektro RL721
£23.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£27.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-32
£22.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ritchey Comp Rizer MTB
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube RFR KSA 40 Pro
£23.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panaracer Pasela
£23.58
Compare Prices
32 offers
banjoholic
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
bikehq_co_uk
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel