Shimano Deore FC-M6000 (E-FCM6000CX44X)

• Crankset
• Suitable for MTB
• 2x10 drivetrain
• Chainrings: 34-24 teeth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore FC-M6000 (E-FCM6000CX44X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano FC-M6000 Deore 10-speed chainset, 34/24T, 48.8 mm chain line, 170 mm Hal/FCM6000CX44X#NEW
Item Package Quantity: 1 Colour: Standard Country of origin:- China Model Number: EFCM6000CX44X
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Shimano Deore Crankset FC-M6000 2x10 170mm 34-24T - Black FCM6000CX44X
NEW Shimano Deore Crankset FC-M6000 2x10 170mm 34-24T - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Crankset
Suitable for MTB
2x10 drivetrain
Chainrings: 34-24 teeth

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore FC-M6000 (E-FCM6000CX44X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£15.99
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 3 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-R9100
£124.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£122.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LH Thomson Elite BMX Stem
£121.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 31.6 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 16 cm
£98.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large Fabio Edition
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
cheapest_electrical
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel