Shimano CS-HG51 (E-CSHG518130)

Price History
• bicycle cassette
• Teeth: 11 - 30
• For 8-speed bicycles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CS-HG51 (E-CSHG518130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Alivio CS-HG51 8 Speed 11-30T HG Mountain Bike Cassette - Silver
Shimano Alivio CS-HG51 8 Speed 11-30T HG Mountain Bike Cassette - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£19.21
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO HG51 8 Speed Cassette - Silver, 11-30 Teeth ECSHG518130-FBA
High quality 8-speed cassette Hyper glide sprockets have a computer designed tooth configuration with contoured shift gates Close ratio gearing allows a more efficient use of energy through finer cadence control Sprockets are cut away to further reduce weight without reducing rigidity Nickel-plated finish offers hard wearing resistance to corrosion
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO HG51 8 Speed Cassette - Silver, 11-30 Teeth ECSHG518130-FBA
High quality 8-speed cassette Hyper glide sprockets have a computer designed tooth configuration with contoured shift gates Close ratio gearing allows a more efficient use of energy through finer cadence control Sprockets are cut away to further reduce weight without reducing rigidity Nickel-plated finish offers hard wearing resistance to corrosion
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
Bike Cassette 8 Speed Shimano HG51 Bicycle Freewheel Sprocket 11-30T Teeth SHICSHG518130
Bike Cassette 8 Speed Shimano HG51 Bicycle Freewheel Sprocket 11-30T Teeth, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.55 / Unit
Shimano HG51 8 Speed Cassette - Silver, 11-30 Teeth
Shimano HG51 8 Speed Cassette - Silver, 11-30 Teeth Product Description High quality 8-speed cassette. Hyper glide sprockets have a computer...
prodImage
£35.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Teeth: 11 - 30
For 8-speed bicycles

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CS-HG51 (E-CSHG518130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.98
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 5 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£177.00
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 1 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC HB-C05
£19.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£19.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano TL-FC10
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Defender M1
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano CN-HG601-11 (116)
£16.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM Cassette PG830 11-28
£15.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£19.21
Shipping: Free
Sam Cycling Limited
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.55 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel