Shimano Claris BR-R2000 (E-BRR2000AR87A)

• Rear brake with 51 mm arm length
• Suitable for fitness and trekking bikes as well as entry-level road bikes
• Mechanical braking system with U-brake and R50T5 brake pad
• Includes quick-release lever for easy installation and removal
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Rear Brake-BR-R2000 Claris B06Y4LNCDS
Item package weight: 0,3 kg
prodImage
£20.52
Shipping: Free
Shimano Claris Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - rear BRR2000R
Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£20.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rear brake with 51 mm arm length
Suitable for fitness and trekking bikes as well as entry-level road bikes
Mechanical braking system with U-brake and R50T5 brake pad
Includes quick-release lever for easy installation and removal

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Claris BR-R2000 (E-BRR2000AR87A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Good
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/01/2020
|
Very good!!!
With reviews from

Shimano Claris BR-R2000 (E-BRR2000AR87A) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£15.99
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 2 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GA2 Fat
£20.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Deore XT BR-M770
£20.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Muc-Off Tubeless Valve V2 44 mm - black
£25.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM PC-1130
£20.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon GS1 Evo S
£20.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)
£24.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ritchey WCS Ergo Locking
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano J04C Ice-Tech (Y-8LW98030)
£20.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£22.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£20.52
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£20.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel