Shimano BR-M375

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £18.19to £43.7726 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano BRM375 Disc Brake Caliper
• Mechanical, without Rotor
• Light braking force, clean cable routing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano BR-M375
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano BR-M375 Mechanical Disc Brake Calipers for Acera Alivio Deore with Resin Pads M375 1005010056081941
Shimano BR-M375 Mechanical Disc Brake Calipers for Acera Alivio Deore with Resin Pads M375
prodImage
£18.19
Shipping: Free
Shimano Acera BR-M375 Disc Brake Calliper, Front Or Rear, Black EBRM375MPRL
Shimano Acera BR-M375 Disc Brake Calliper, Front Or Rear, Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£20.95
£23.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SHIMANO Unisex's M375 Brake Caliper, Schwarz (VR od. HR), talla_única BRM375MPRL
Size: 2 3/4 - R16 Colour: black Brand: Shimano
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Unisex's M375 Brake Caliper, Schwarz (VR od. HR), talla_única BRM375MPRL
Size: 2 3/4 - R16 Colour: black Brand: Shimano
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano BR-M375 Disc Brake Hydraulic Disc Bike Brake Calliper EBRM375MPRL
Shimano BR-M375 Disc Brake Hydraulic Disc Bike Brake Calliper, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Disc Brake Caliper BR/M 375; Front or Rear Mechanical without Lens – Silver BRM375MPRS
Light brake actuation for comfortable/long rides Braking power same as br-m416a 20% larger pad spacing Durable and easy to use
prodImage
£32.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Disc Brake Caliper BR/M 375; Front or Rear Mechanical without Lens – Silver SH-EBRM375MPRS-FBA
Light brake actuation for comfortable/long rides Braking power same as br-m416a 20% larger pad spacing Durable and easy to use
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano BR-M375 Disc Brake Hydraulic Disc Bike Brake Calliper EBRM375MPRL
Shimano BR-M375 Disc Brake Hydraulic Disc Bike Brake Calliper, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano BR-M375 disc brake calliper, without adapter for front or rear, black EBRM375MPRL
Shimano BR-M375 disc brake calliper, without adapter for front or rear, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£24.13
Shipping: Free
Shimano M375 Brake Calipers EBRM375MPRL
Shimano M375 Brake Calipers, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£25.00
£30.40
Shipping: £5.40
with shipping: £5.40
Shimano BR-M375 Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper Cycle Bike EBRM375MPRL
Shimano BR-M375 Mechanical Disc Brake Caliper Cycle Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£25.71
Shipping: Free
Shimano BR-M375 mechanical disc brake caliper, MTB, black EBRM375MPRL
Shimano BR-M375 mechanical disc brake caliper, MTB, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Disc Brake Caliper BR/M 375; Front or Rear Mechanical without Lens – Silver B0065UR4X0
Light brake actuation for comfortable/long rides Braking power same as br-m416a 20% larger pad spacing Durable and easy to use
prodImage
£33.96
Shipping: Free
Shimano BR-M375 disc brake calliper, without adapter for front or rear, silver
Shimano BR-M375 disc brake calliper, without adapter for front or rear, silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£34.95
£37.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Disc Brake Caliper BR/M 375; Front or Rear Mechanical without Lens – Silver SH-EBRM375MPRS-FBA
Light brake actuation for comfortable/long rides Braking power same as br-m416a 20% larger pad spacing Durable and easy to use
prodImage
£35.14
Shipping: Free
Shimano MT200 MTB Bike Bicycle Hydraulic Disc Brakes Lever Rear Left
Shimano MT200 MTB Bike Bicycle Hydraulic Disc Brakes Lever Rear Left, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Acera M375 MTB Bike Bicycle Brake Disc Front or Rear Brake Caliper Black EBRM375MPRL
Shimano Acera M375 MTB Bike Bicycle Brake Disc Front or Rear Brake Caliper Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Acera M375 MTB Bike Bicycle Brake Disc Front or Rear Caliper Silver
Shimano Acera M375 MTB Bike Bicycle Brake Disc Front or Rear Caliper Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Acera/Altus BR-M375 Mechanical MTB Disc Caliper Only - Silver BRM375S
Shimano Acera/Altus BR-M375 Mechanical MTB Disc Caliper Only - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£37.65
Shipping: Free
Shimano Acera Shimano BR-M375 disc brake calliper, without adapter for front or rear, silver BRM375MPRS
Shimano BR-M375 disc brake calliper, without adapter for front or rear, silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£37.65
Shipping: Free
Shimano Acera BR-M375 Disc Brake Calliper Without Adapter For Front Or Rear BRM375MPRS
Shimano Acera BR-M375 Disc Brake Calliper Without Adapter For Front Or Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Acera BR-M375 Disc Brake Calliper Without Adapter For Front Or Rear BRM375MPRS
Shimano Acera BR-M375 Disc Brake Calliper Without Adapter For Front Or Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Acera BR-M375 Disc Brake Calliper Without Adapter For Front Or Rear EBRM375MPRL
Shimano Acera BR-M375 Disc Brake Calliper Without Adapter For Front Or Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Acera BR-M375 Disc Brake Calliper Without Adapter For Front Or Rear EBRM375MPRL
Shimano Acera BR-M375 Disc Brake Calliper Without Adapter For Front Or Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Acera BR-M375 disc brake calliper, without adapter for front or rear, bl EBRM375MPRL
Shimano Acera BR-M375 disc brake calliper, without adapter for front or rear, bl, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£43.77
Shipping: Free
Shimano Acera BR-M375 disc brake calliper, without adapter for front or rear, bl EBRM375MPRL
Shimano Acera BR-M375 disc brake calliper, without adapter for front or rear, bl, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£43.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano BRM375 Disc Brake Caliper
Mechanical, without Rotor
Light braking force, clean cable routing

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano BR-M375
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC HB-R05
£18.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM PC-1130
£19.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£17.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 (I-SLM6100RA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
£17.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
Topeak Defender FX/RX/Set
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano TL-FC10
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£17.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£18.19
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel