Shimano BB-UN300 (E-BBUN300KB17X)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £12.99to £24.993 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Compact bottom bracket
• Material: Hardshimano
• Bearing cups: Left and right included
• Dimensions: 68/117.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano BB-UN300 (E-BBUN300KB17X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano BB-UN300 Bottom Bracket Square Taper Sealed Cartridge (68 × 117.5mm) NEW
Shimano BB-UN300 Bottom Bracket Square Taper Sealed Cartridge (68 × 117.5mm) NEW, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£12.99
£16.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Shimano Eje Pedalier BSA 117.5/68mm - BB-UN300 Cuadradillo Carter Bike Bottom Bracket B08BLP7PBC
Sealed bearing construction helps protect the interface from dirt, moisture and daily riding stress Eje Pedalier BSA 117.5/68mm compatibility simplifies service work when replacing worn units or refreshing a drivetrain setup Low friction rotation improves pedalling feel, helping riders maintain cadence across longer or harder rides Workshop friendly dimensions support accurate installation, reducing creaks and preserving crank alignment 68mm / 117.5 / BB-UN300 bottom bracket standard supports smooth crank rotation, stable bearing support and efficient power transfer
prodImage
£19.30
£23.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano BB-UN300 bottom bracket British thread, 68 - 117.5 mm - for chaincase BBUN300KB17
Shimano BB-UN300 bottom bracket British thread, 68 - 117.5 mm - for chaincase, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact bottom bracket
Material: Hardshimano
Bearing cups: Left and right included
Dimensions: 68/117.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano BB-UN300 (E-BBUN300KB17X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-30
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Magura Brake Pad Gustav M
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano BR-M810
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM Cassette PG830 11-28
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak BarXtender
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano J04C Ice-Tech (Y-8LW98030)
£12.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Shimano SM-RTAD05 (E-SMRTAD05)
£12.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 29 inch
£13.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
rusty_mtb
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£19.30
Shipping: £4.49
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel