Shimano Altus CS-HG31 (E-CSHG318132)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £10.95to £24.6221 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Cassette CSHG31 ALTUS 8-Speed
• 8-Speed sprockets for a durable drivetrain
• Compatible with wide bike chain
• Recommended for optimal performance and longevity
• Gear range: 11-13-15-18-21-24-28-32 teeth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Altus CS-HG31 (E-CSHG318132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Acera CS-HG31 8-Speed Cassette CSHG31
Shimano Acera CS-HG31 8-Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£10.95
£13.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano CS-HG31 8 Speed Cassette - Black CSHG31
Shimano CS-HG31 8 Speed Cassette - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Cycling Cassette HG31 8 Speed, Black/Brown, 11-32T CSHG318132
MTB ALTUS HG31 Cassette 8S x 11/32 Teeth Black
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: Free
Shimano Cycling Cassette HG31 8 Speed, Black/Brown, 11-32T
MTB ALTUS HG31 Cassette 8S x 11/32 Teeth Black
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano Cycling Cassette HG31 8 Speed, Black/Brown, 11-32T
MTB ALTUS HG31 Cassette 8S x 11/32 Teeth Black
prodImage
£20.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Cassette HG31 8 Speed 11-32T Rear Bike Gears Black CS-HG31
Shimano Cassette HG31 8 Speed 11-32T Rear Bike Gears Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: Free
Shimano HG31 8 Speed Cassette 11-32T Mountain Bike Genuine Replacement CS-HG31
Shimano HG31 8 Speed Cassette 11-32T Mountain Bike Genuine Replacement, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: Free
Shimano Cycling Cassette HG31 8 Speed, Black/Brown, 11-32T 8I-7R9E-9B1H
MTB ALTUS HG31 Cassette 8S x 11/32 Teeth Black
prodImage
£14.69
£19.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano 8 Speed Cassette CS-HG200-8 Cassette Gears MTB E Bike + Fitting Tool CSHG31
Shimano 8 Speed Cassette CS-HG200-8 Cassette Gears MTB E Bike + Fitting Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Altus CS-HG31 Cassette - 8 Speed, 11-32T, Black
Shimano Altus CS-HG31 Cassette - 8 Speed, 11-32T, Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£15.50
£19.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Shimano Acera CS-HG31 8-Speed Cassette CSHG31
Shimano Acera CS-HG31 8-Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£17.95
£20.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano CS-HG31-8 Speed Cassette Mountain Bike 11-30 11-32 11-34 Hyperglide-HG CSHG31
Shimano CS-HG31-8 Speed Cassette Mountain Bike 11-30 11-32 11-34 Hyperglide-HG, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
8 Speed MTB Bike Bicycle Cassette Sprocket Freewheel For Shimano CS-HG31 11-32T
8 Speed MTB Bike Bicycle Cassette Sprocket Freewheel For Shimano CS-HG31 11-32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.59 / Unit
Shimano Cassette Sprocket - CS-HG31-8 - 8 Speed - 11-32T CSHG31
Shimano Cassette Sprocket - CS-HG31-8 - 8 Speed - 11-32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
8 Speed MTB Bike Bicycle Cassette Sprocket Freewheel For Shimano CS-HG31 11-32T
8 Speed MTB Bike Bicycle Cassette Sprocket Freewheel For Shimano CS-HG31 11-32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£20.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.76 / Unit
Shimano Hg31 8s 11 32 Mtb Cassette CSHG31
Shimano Hg31 8s 11 32 Mtb Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£20.99
£25.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Shimano Acera HG31 8 Speed 11- 3 Cassette CSHG31
Shimano Acera HG31 8 Speed 11- 3 Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£21.99
£26.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Shimano HG31 8 Speed 11-34T MTB Mountain Bike Bicycle 8S Cassette Freewheel *NEW CSHG31
Shimano HG31 8 Speed 11-34T MTB Mountain Bike Bicycle 8S Cassette Freewheel *NEW, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Acera CS-HG31 8-Speed Cassette 11-32T Plain, Black/Brown
SHIMANO Acera CS-HG31 8-Speed Cassette 11-32T Plain, Black/Brown, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
Shimano Acera Cycle Bicycle Bike CS-HG31 8-Speed Cassette Black - 11 - 32T CSHG31
Shimano Acera Cycle Bicycle Bike CS-HG31 8-Speed Cassette Black - 11 - 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
Shimano Acera Bicycle Cycle Bike CS-HG31 8-Speed Cassette Black - 11 - 32T CSHG31
Shimano Acera Bicycle Cycle Bike CS-HG31 8-Speed Cassette Black - 11 - 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Cassette CSHG31 ALTUS 8-Speed
8-Speed sprockets for a durable drivetrain
Compatible with wide bike chain
Recommended for optimal performance and longevity
Gear range: 11-13-15-18-21-24-28-32 teeth

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Altus CS-HG31 (E-CSHG318132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£39.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 16 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Magura Brake Pad Gustav M
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-PD22
£11.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano SM-RTAD05 (E-SMRTAD05)
£12.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano SM-SH51
£11.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zefal No Mud
£10.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (ICSHG4009128)
£13.63
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano HB-M475
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BBB DiscStop BBS-42
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £2.99
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: Free
ultimate bike
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel