Shimano Alfine BL-S7000 (E-BLS7000RL)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Alfine BL-S7000 (E-BLS7000RL)
from £35.99to £36.494 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake lever
• Material: plastic
• Brake type: disc brake
• Reach adjustment: tool-assisted
• Compatibility: Shimano
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Alfine BL-S7000 (E-BLS7000RL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Alfine Cycle Bicycle BL-S7000 Complete Brake Lever Black - Right Hand BLS7000RL
Shimano Alfine Cycle Bicycle BL-S7000 Complete Brake Lever Black - Right Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Levers
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Alfine Bicycle Cycle BL-S7000 Complete Brake Lever Black - Right Hand BLS7000RL
Shimano Alfine Bicycle Cycle BL-S7000 Complete Brake Lever Black - Right Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Levers
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Maneta Freno Dr. Negro - BL-S7000 Alfine Freno Disco Bike Brake Rotor 12822404
Maneta Freno Dr. Negro fitment gives workshops a reliable replacement route for maintaining disc brake performance Robust construction is made for repeated braking loads, from urban commuting to trail or gravel descents Clean installation design supports accurate alignment, helping reduce rub and preserve efficient wheel rotation BL-S7000 braking surface supports consistent stopping control, heat management and confident modulation in changing conditions Precision cut rotor profile helps pads contact evenly, reducing noise risk and improving predictable lever response, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano Maneta Freno Dr. Negro - BL-S7000 Alfine Freno Disco Bike Brake Rotor BLS7000RL
Maneta Freno Dr. Negro fitment gives workshops a reliable replacement route for maintaining disc brake performance Robust construction is made for repeated braking loads, from urban commuting to trail or gravel descents Clean installation design supports accurate alignment, helping reduce rub and preserve efficient wheel rotation BL-S7000 braking surface supports consistent stopping control, heat management and confident modulation in changing conditions Precision cut rotor profile helps pads contact evenly, reducing noise risk and improving predictable lever response, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake lever
Material: plastic
Brake type: disc brake
Reach adjustment: tool-assisted
Compatibility: Shimano

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Alfine BL-S7000 (E-BLS7000RL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Cassette PG970 11-34
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
SKS Bluemels B35 27 28 inch Matte Set (10435)
£35.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 12-26
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel