Shimano Airway gloves

• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Gloves
• Material: 95% polyester, 5% elastane, 100% synthetic leather
• Features: breathable, ergonomic finger bend, padded palm cushioning
• Application: mountain biking, road cycling, cycling
• Weight: 40 g
Show all product details
Best Price
£19.76
Shipping: £4.49

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Airway Gloves - Navy M Cycling Clothing Accessory B0GN8CD3TJ
Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Navy construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - Navy XL Cycling Clothing Accessory B0GN8F6Q6N
Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Navy construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - Dark Red M Cycling Clothing Accessory B0GN7RV39H
Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Red construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - Black XL Cycling Clothing Accessory SCA53524
Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Black construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - White S Cycling Clothing Accessory SCA53501
White construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO W's Airway Gloves B0B38TXFS7
Women's Cycling Gloves Brand Multicolor Sportswear SHIMANO W's Airway Gloves Multicolor SHIMANO sports products are designed to let you enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing at your best Sportswear made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO W's Airway Gloves MAG5685097
Women's Cycling Gloves Brand Multicolor Sportswear SHIMANO W's Airway Gloves Multicolor SHIMANO sports products are designed to let you enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing at your best Sportswear made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO W's Airway Gloves B0B38TVSH2
Women's Cycling Gloves Brand Multicolor Sportswear SHIMANO W's Airway Gloves Multicolor SHIMANO sports products are designed to let you enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing at your best Sportswear made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO W's Airway Gloves, Women's Gloves, Multicoloured, One Size B0B38W46TJ
Women's Cycling Gloves Brand Multicolor Sportswear SHIMANO W's Airway Gloves Multicolor SHIMANO sports products are designed to let you enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing at your best Sportswear made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£38.92
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO W's Airway Gloves B0B38VKVPJ
Women's Cycling Gloves Brand Multicolor Sportswear SHIMANO W's Airway Gloves Multicolor SHIMANO sports products are designed to let you enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing at your best Sportswear made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£39.33
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Airway Gloves Gloves, Adults, Unisex, Multicoloured (Multicoloured), One Size 109128-1
Unisex Adult Cycling Gloves Brand Multicolor Sportswear SHIMANO Airway Gloves Multicolor SHIMANO sports products are designed to let you enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing at your best Sportswear made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£39.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gloves
Material: 95% polyester, 5% elastane, 100% synthetic leather
Features: breathable, ergonomic finger bend, padded palm cushioning
Application: mountain biking, road cycling, cycling
Weight: 40 g
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Airway gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£18.98
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 5 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£178.00
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 2 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB Winter glove allround
£19.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Active 3/4 Pants
£19.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Men
£23.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Xnetic Trail
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gore Wear Passion Shorts Women
£19.08
Compare Prices
15 offers
Giro Ultralight Aero Shoe Cover
£21.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Knee Warmer II
£19.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear Impulse short tights women
£19.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gore Wear Shield leg sleeves
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campagnolo Brake shoe BR-RE600
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£19.76
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: £4.49
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel