Shimano Airway gloves

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Gloves
• Material: 95% polyester, 5% elastane, 100% synthetic leather
• Features: breathable, ergonomic finger bend, padded palm cushioning
• Application: mountain biking, road cycling, cycling
• Weight: 40 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Airway gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Men's Airway Gloves, Black, Size L B09SPH35F1
Velcro closure to adjust to the wrist Product with ideal design Ideal Qualitt
prodImage
£19.76
£24.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano Clothing Men's Airway Gloves, Black, Size XL B09SNYD1SK
Unisex Adult Cycling Gloves Sportswear multi-coloured from SHIMANO Airway Gloves Multicoloured Shimano sports products are designed so that you can enjoy your favourite sport without having to worry about anything other than doing the best Sportswear made from high-quality materials for any sporting activity
prodImage
£19.96
£24.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano Clothing Men's; Airway Gloves; Red; Size S SCA48111
Shimano Clothing Men's; Airway Gloves; Red; Size S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Shimano Clothing Men's Airway Gloves, Black, Size XXL B0B34JSJ9J
Unisex Adult Cycling Gloves Sportswear multi-coloured from SHIMANO Airway Gloves Multicoloured Shimano sports products are designed so that you can enjoy your favourite sport without having to worry about anything other than doing the best Sportswear made from high-quality materials for any sporting activity
prodImage
£20.81
Shipping: Free
Shimano Clothing Men's Airway Gloves, Black, Size S B09SP25TLL
Innovative High-quality material Ideale Qualitt
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Shimano Clothing GLOVES M Airway RD SM SCA48111
GLOVES M Airway RD SM
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Airway Gloves Gloves, Adults, Unisex, Multicoloured (Multicoloured), One Size B09SPCKD36
Cycling gloves for adults, unisex Sportswear multi-coloured from SHIMANO Airway Gloves Multicoloured The sports products from SHIMANO are designed so that you can enjoy your favourite sport without having to worry about anything other than doing the best Sportswear made of the quality materials for each sporty Activity
prodImage
£25.02
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Airway Gloves Gloves, Adults, Unisex, Multicoloured (Multicoloured), One Size B09SNPP5VD
Unisex Adult Cycling Gloves Brand Multicolor Sportswear SHIMANO Airway Gloves Multicolor SHIMANO sports products are designed to let you enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing at your best Sportswear made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£25.36
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Airway Gloves Gloves, Adults, Unisex, Multicoloured (Multicoloured), One Size B0B34KNG33
Unisex Adult Cycling Gloves Multi-coloured sportswear from Shimano Gloves Airway Gloves Multicoloured Shimano sports products are designed so that you can enjoy your favourite sport without having to worry about anything other than doing the best Sportswear made from high-quality materials that adapt to any sporting activity
prodImage
£26.47
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - Black M Cycling Clothing Accessory 149472047
Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Black construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - Black M Cycling Clothing Accessory SCA53522
Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Black construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Airway Gloves Gloves, Adults, Unisex, Multicoloured (Multicoloured), One Size B09SNXLGBY
Unisex Adult Cycling Gloves Brand Multicolor Sportswear SHIMANO Airway Gloves Multicolor SHIMANO sports products are designed to let you enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing at your best Sportswear made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - Black L Cycling Clothing Accessory B0GN85X932
Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Black construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - Black XL Cycling Clothing Accessory B0GN8T5JW9
Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Black construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - White S Cycling Clothing Accessory 149472066
White construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - Olive XL Cycling Clothing Accessory 149472064
Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Olive construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - Dark Red S Cycling Clothing Accessory 149472051
Red construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - Black XL Cycling Clothing Accessory 149472049
Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Black construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - Black XXL Cycling Clothing Accessory B0GYZ33P9H
Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Black construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - White XXL Cycling Clothing Accessory B0GYZ5J2HK
Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions White construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - Dark Red XL Cycling Clothing Accessory B0GN7QJVP6
Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Red construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - Dark Red L Cycling Clothing Accessory B0GN81T7HP
Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Red construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - Olive M Cycling Clothing Accessory B0GN7Z4G8V
Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Olive construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - Olive S Cycling Clothing Accessory B0GN82W77Y
Olive construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - Dark Red XXL Cycling Clothing Accessory B0GYYGNVHK
Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Red construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - Navy S Cycling Clothing Accessory B0GN7XFJ68
Navy construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - Navy XXL Cycling Clothing Accessory B0GYZFSYLX
Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Navy construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - Navy L Cycling Clothing Accessory B0GN8BHNH4
Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Navy construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - Olive XXL Cycling Clothing Accessory B0GYZ9VRDQ
Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Olive construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Airway Gloves - Navy M Cycling Clothing Accessory B0GN8CD3TJ
Ergonomic panel shaping helps reduce bunching, giving cyclists a natural fit around bars, brakes and controls Airway Gloves materials are selected for repeated use, combining practical stretch with a secure feel during training or commuting Padded contact zones improve comfort on longer routes, helping reduce pressure without removing steering feedback Low bulk finishing makes layering and storage simple, so the accessory stays practical across changing ride conditions Navy construction supports grip, comfort and protection during rides where control and hand feel matter most, Manufacturer: SHIMANO CLOTHING
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gloves
Material: 95% polyester, 5% elastane, 100% synthetic leather
Features: breathable, ergonomic finger bend, padded palm cushioning
Application: mountain biking, road cycling, cycling
Weight: 40 g
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Airway gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano CS-HG50-9
£21.33
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 5 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 3 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano CN-HG601-11 (138)
£43.15
Shimano CN-HG601-11 (138)Compare 1 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£12.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB Winter glove allround
£19.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Xnetic Trail
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Ultralight Aero Shoe Cover
£21.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Hanko Gloves II
£20.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gore Wear Passion Shorts Women
£20.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gore Wear Shield leg sleeves
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Knee Warmer II
£19.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear Impulse short tights women
£19.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castelli Diluvio Glove
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campagnolo Brake shoe BR-RE600
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£19.76
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: £4.49
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel