Shimano 105 HB-R7070 (EHBR7070BL)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £49.11to £65.878 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano 105 R7000 groupset
• Weight: 165 g
• Designed for 12 mm E-Thru axle
• Application: road bike
• Brake type: disc brake Center Lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano 105 HB-R7070 (EHBR7070BL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano 105 HB-R7070 105 front hub, Centre-Lock disc 100 x 12 mm, 32 hole, black 12546364
Shimano hb-r7070 105 front hub, centre-lock disc 100 x 12 mm, 32 hole, Black Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£49.11
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 HB-R7070 105 front hub, Centre-Lock disc 100 x 12 mm, 32 hole, black HBR7070BL
Shimano hb-r7070 105 front hub, centre-lock disc 100 x 12 mm, 32 hole, Black Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£49.11
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 HB-R7070 105 front hub, Centre-Lock disc 100 x 12 mm, 32 hole, black HBR7070BL
Shimano hb-r7070 105 front hub, centre-lock disc 100 x 12 mm, 32 hole, Black Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 HB-R7070 105 front hub, Centre-Lock disc 100 x 12 mm, 32 hole, black 12546364
Shimano hb-r7070 105 front hub, centre-lock disc 100 x 12 mm, 32 hole, Black Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano HB-R7070 105 Front Hub Centre-Lock Disc 100 X 12 Mm 32 Hole Black HBR7070BL
Shimano HB-R7070 105 Front Hub Centre-Lock Disc 100 X 12 Mm 32 Hole Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano HB-R7070 105 Front Hub Centre-Lock Disc 100 X 12 Mm 32 Hole Black HBR7070BL
Shimano HB-R7070 105 Front Hub Centre-Lock Disc 100 X 12 Mm 32 Hole Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano 105 HB-R7070 105 front hub, Centre-Lock disc 100 x 12 mm, 32 hole, black HBR7070BL
Shimano 105 HB-R7070 105 front hub, Centre-Lock disc 100 x 12 mm, 32 hole, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£60.97
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 HB-R7070 105 front hub, Centre-Lock disc 100 x 12 mm, 32 hole, black
Shimano 105 HB-R7070 105 front hub, Centre-Lock disc 100 x 12 mm, 32 hole, black, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£65.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano 105 R7000 groupset
Weight: 165 g
Designed for 12 mm E-Thru axle
Application: road bike
Brake type: disc brake Center Lock

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano 105 HB-R7070 (EHBR7070BL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avid BB7 Road
£49.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano SM-RT76 (E-SMRT76M2)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011225)
£37.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
SRAM PG-1050 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.034.003)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CN-M9100-11/12 116
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A6)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£49.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.11
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel