Seymour Duncan Red Devil Set

Manufacturer: Seymour Duncan
Seymour Duncan Red Devil Set
from £475.00to £589.954 offersManufacturer: Seymour Duncan
• Seymour Duncan Red Devil Pickup Set
• Billy Gibbons (ZZ Top) Signature Model
• Alnico 5 Magnet, wax-potted
• DC resistance 13.95 kOhm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan Red Devil Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seymour Duncan Billy Gibbons Red Devil Set for Strat, Black 11205-43B D
Seymour Duncan Billy Gibbons Red Devil Set for Strat, Black 11205-43B D, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£475.00
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Billy Gibbons Red Devil Set for Strat, White 11205-43W D
Seymour Duncan Billy Gibbons Red Devil Set for Strat, White 11205-43W D, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£475.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seymour Duncan Billy Gibbons Red Devil Set White
Seymour Duncan Billy Gibbons Red Devil Set White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£584.64
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Bg Red Devil Set Wht
Seymour Duncan Bg Red Devil Set Wht, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£589.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Seymour Duncan Red Devil Pickup Set
Billy Gibbons (ZZ Top) Signature Model
Alnico 5 Magnet, wax-potted
DC resistance 13.95 kOhm

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan Red Devil Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seymour Duncan

Seymour Duncan Twang Banger APST-1
£103.64
Seymour Duncan Twang Banger APST-1Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan SSL-4
£111.95
Seymour Duncan SSL-4Compare 4 Prices
Seymour Duncan TB-6
£114.19
Seymour Duncan TB-6Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-6
£132.00
Seymour Duncan SH-6Compare 18 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-13
£110.54
Seymour Duncan SH-13Compare 5 Prices
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Seymour Duncan APH-1BCompare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Seymour Duncan SH-8n InvaderCompare 3 Prices
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3
£121.95
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1
£126.00
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1Compare 6 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel