Sennheiser HD 25 Light MK2

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser HD 25 Light MK2
from £76.74to £136.093 offersManufacturer: Sennheiser
• Headphones
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 120 dB
• Frequency Range: 16 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 70 Ω
• Cable Length: 1.5 m
• Accessories: 6.3 mm jack adapter
• Weight: 120 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sennheiser HD 25 Light MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser Professional HD 25 Light On-Ear DJ Headphones MY-X14N-V5TV
Sennheiser is the favorite choice of many great DJs. Because our headphones have a built-in understanding of how DJs work. DJ headphones have to be no less than a perfect assistant, by blocking outside noise, and by keeping the flow with intuitive operation and sturdy design. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£76.74
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser HD 25 Light Lightweight On-Ear DJ & Monitoring Headphones Black 508664
Sennheiser HD 25 Light Lightweight On-Ear DJ & Monitoring Headphones Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & Monitoring Headphones
prodImage
£103.07
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser Professional HD 25 Light OnEar DJ Headphones
Sennheiser Professional HD 25 Light On-Ear DJ Headphones Sennheiser HD 25 Light v2 ideal for long time listening, impeccable comfort and sound...
prodImage
£136.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
6.3 mm jack adapter
Cable Length
1.5 m
Frequency Range
16 Hz - 22 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Nominal Impedance
70 Ω
Sound Pressure
120 dB
Weight
120 g

Price History

1M
Sennheiser HD 25 Light MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser RS 5200
£203.99
Sennheiser RS 5200Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser RS 2000
£134.39
Sennheiser RS 2000Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3
£91.44
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3Compare 6 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum Sport
£108.99
Sennheiser Momentum SportCompare 8 Prices
Sennheiser RS 175
£159.00
Sennheiser RS 175Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4
£115.99
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4Compare 6 Prices
Sennheiser IE 200
£106.99
Sennheiser IE 200Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser HD 600
£123.69
Sennheiser HD 600Compare 4 Prices
Sennheiser HD 490 Pro
£334.45
Sennheiser HD 490 ProCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aiwa HSTBTN-800
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 780NC
£74.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Beats by Dr. Dre Studio
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hifiman HE-R9 Wired
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAH6000
£79.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 680NC
£59.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sennheiser HD 450BT
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony MDR-7506
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
House of Marley Liberate
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Live 650BTNC
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser HD 25 Light MK2
GlobalNetShop
prodImage
£76.74
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£103.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel