Selle SMP Hybrid

Manufacturer: Selle SMP
from £50.36to £105.008 offersManufacturer: Selle SMP
• Racing saddle
• Frame rustproof
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: W140 mm x L275 cm
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle SMP Hybrid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Smp Hybrid Saddle - Brown, Medium B00KHOFK7W
Weight : 300g / Dimensions : 275 x 140mm Padding : Soft polyurethane Body : Nylon 12 reinforced with carbon fiber Cover : SVT Frame : AISI 304 stainless steel tube
prodImage
£50.36
Shipping: Free
SMP HYBRID GEL SADDLE BLACK 2019 B07NCZ5X9P
It inherits shape, covering and padding from Extra Gel, and is equipped with an AISI 304 stainless steel tube frame, a material with greater resistance and ability to absorb vibrations and shocks. Hybrid Gel is suitable for intense road and MTB use. Ischial bone width: 9.0 to 12.0 cm. Pants size: XS, S, M. Use: MTB, Road, Gravel / Cyclocross, Commuter / Fixed Gear, Spinning.
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SMP Selle Hybrid Saddle - Black, Medium B003R4JFL6
Weight : 300g / Dimensions : 275 x 140mm Padding : Soft polyurethane Body : Nylon 12 reinforced with carbon fiber Cover : SVT. Recommended use - Road racing, MTB, Commuter, Single Speed, Spinning, Home Trainer Frame : AISI 304 stainless steel tube
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
Selle Smp Hybrid Saddle - Yellow, Medium B003R4OHNM
Weight : 300g / Dimensions : 275 x 140mm Padding : Soft polyurethane Body : Nylon 12 reinforced with carbon fiber Cover : SVT Frame : AISI 304 stainless steel tube
prodImage
£84.16
Shipping: Free
Selle Smp Hybrid Saddle - Green, Medium B00I7J7RSO
Weight : 300g / Dimensions : 275 x 140mm Padding : Soft polyurethane Body : Nylon 12 reinforced with carbon fiber Cover : SVT Frame : AISI 304 stainless steel tube
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
SELLE SMP HYBRID LIGHT BLUE SADDLE 4921918
THICK PADDING To Suit Sit Bones: 90-120 mm Width: 140 mm Length: 275 mm Weight: 300 g Cover: SVT Velvet Touch
prodImage
£98.21
Shipping: Free
Selle Smp Hybrid Saddle - Red, Medium B003R4JFYS
Weight : 300g / Dimensions : 275 x 140mm Padding : Soft polyurethane Body : Nylon 12 reinforced with carbon fiber Cover : SVT Frame : AISI 304 stainless steel tube
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Selle Smp Hybrid Saddle - Blue, Medium B003R4MCNO
Weight : 300g / Dimensions : 275 x 140mm Padding : Soft polyurethane Body : Nylon 12 reinforced with carbon fiber Cover : SVT Frame : AISI 304 stainless steel tube
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frame rustproof
Dimensions
W140 mm x L275 cm
Material
Steel
Weight
300 g

Price History

1M 3M
Selle SMP Hybrid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle SMP

Selle SMP TRK Medium
£39.99
Selle SMP TRK MediumCompare 14 Prices
Selle SMP TRK Large Lady
£40.49
Selle SMP TRK Large LadyCompare 1 Prices
Selle SMP Plus
£178.99
Selle SMP PlusCompare 4 Prices
Selle SMP Stratos
£179.49
Selle SMP StratosCompare 4 Prices
Selle SMP Glider
£179.49
Selle SMP GliderCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore CS-M5100 (I-CSM510011151)
£50.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 (I-SMRT86L2)
£50.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano ST-6600
£50.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campagnolo Centaur rear hub 9/10-speed
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 203 mm
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-T421
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ergon GC1 BioCork
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CN-M9100-11/12 116
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£50.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel