Sega Two Point Museum Explorer Edition Xbox Series X

Price History
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Simulation for Microsoft Xbox Series X
• Includes 1 Disc
• Explorer Edition with Additional Content
• Gaming Experience in Museum Management
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Two Point Museum Explorer Edition Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Two Point Museum - Explorer Edition (Xbox Series X) 130732
Pre-order now for exclusive Sonic themed items to decorate your museum and entertain your guests with! Get creative to design your museum layout your way! Design thematic areas to guide your guests’ visit. Splash paint and lay carpet as you lovingly arrange each prehistoric fern, potentially melting iceman, and dinosaur remains wherever you see fit. Coordinate Experts on far-flung expeditions to discover rare artifacts to entice droves of knowledge-hungry guests who will expect top info-tainment if they’re toleave impressed. Guests know best! The different types of guests who will frequent your museum may have different interests, but they do have some things in common… they expect the place to be kept clean, have plenty of refreshments, ample toilets, and a gift shop filled with goodies., Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£20.05
Shipping: Free
Two Point Museum - Explorer Edition (Xbox Series X) B0DHK7D98M29.90
Die mutigsten Abenteurer von Two Point County sind bis an die entlegensten Winkel der bekannten Landkarte gereist und nun zurück Zurück mit einer Reihe von dekorativen Objekten zur Verschönerung eurer Hallen, Böden und Wände mit weitgereisten Statuen Inkl. Koordinaten für ein neues Expeditionsziel im Gepäck, das ein exklusive Ausstellungsstück und Events verspricht Exklusive Objekte, die eure Experten schneller wieder für neue Expeditionen reisetüchtig machen, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Two Point Museum - Explorer Edition (Xbox Series X) (Microsoft Xbox Series X S)
Two Point Museum - Explorer Edition (Xbox Series X) (Microsoft Xbox Series X S), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Simulation for Microsoft Xbox Series X
Includes 1 Disc
Explorer Edition with Additional Content
Gaming Experience in Museum Management
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Two Point Museum Explorer Edition Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sega

Sega Team Sonic Racing Switch
£20.20
Sega Team Sonic Racing SwitchCompare 9 Prices
Sega Sonic Frontiers Switch
£18.79
Sega Sonic Frontiers SwitchCompare 11 Prices
Sega Lost Judgment PS5
£18.44
Sega Lost Judgment PS5Compare 3 Prices
Sega Sonic Frontiers PS4
£21.95
Sega Sonic Frontiers PS4Compare 4 Prices
Sega Head Hunter
£38.74
Sega Head HunterCompare 8 Prices
Sega Virtua Tennis 2 PS2
£89.99
Sega Virtua Tennis 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Konami CYGNI: All Guns Blazing Xbox Series X
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Capcom Monster Hunter Wilds Xbox Series X
£19.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
THQ Outcast: A New Beginning Xbox Series X
£17.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
Electronic Arts Battlefield 6 Xbox Series X
£22.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fireshine Games Core Keeper Xbox Series X
£16.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel