Sega Sonic Mania Plus Switch

Manufacturer: Sega
Sega Sonic Mania Plus Switch
from £20.50to £34.996 offersManufacturer: Sega
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Sonic Mania Plus for Nintendo Switch
• Includes the popular game Sonic Mania with improvements and expansions
• Digital extras: 2 new playable characters, new multiplayer competitive mode, save function and playback replays of Speed Run attempts, redesigned levels, optimized boss difficulty
• Retro charm and unforgettable adventure on Angel Island
• Help Sonic, Tails, and Knuckles find the powerful energy source and stop Dr. Eggman
• Compatible with Nintendo Switch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Sonic Mania Plus Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonic Mania Plus (Nintendo Switch) [NEW SEALED] **CHEAP PRICE** SEGA Platformer
Sonic Mania Plus (Nintendo Switch) [NEW SEALED] **CHEAP PRICE** SEGA Platformer, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
Sonic Mania Plus (Nintendo Switch) [NEW SEALED] **CHEAP PRICE** SEGA Platformer
Sonic Mania Plus (Nintendo Switch) [NEW SEALED] **CHEAP PRICE** SEGA Platformer, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Sonic Mania Plus (Nintendo Switch)
A true, classic Sonic experience: Gorgeous pixel graphics featuring a variety of new Zones with iconic favorites from Sonic 1, 2, 3, Sonic & Knuckles and Sonic The Hedgehog CD. Definitive version: Pixel-perfect HD visuals, 60 FPS gameplay and all new content in one package! Join Sonic and his friends as they face off against Dr Eggman and his new robo-henchmen the Hard Boiled Heavies! New playable characters join the fun with Sonic: Seen in past Sonic titles, Mighty the Armadillo and Ray the Flying Squirrel join the Mania each with their own unique abilities!All-new Encore mode: A new mode that adds a fresh look to familiar locations while challenging new and veteran players alike. New and improved features including Competition mode., Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Kids to Adults
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
SEGA Sonic Mania Plus Switch BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH 5055277031979
Sonic Mania Plus Switch BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.65 / Unit
Sonic Mania Plus | Nintendo Switch New
Sonic Mania Plus | Nintendo Switch New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Sonic Mania Plus - Nintendo Switch Brand New
Sonic Mania Plus - Nintendo Switch Brand New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£34.99
£38.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Additional features
Sonic Mania Plus for Nintendo Switch
Includes the popular game Sonic Mania with improvements and expansions
Digital extras: 2 new playable characters, new multiplayer competitive mode, save function and playback replays of Speed Run attempts, redesigned levels, optimized boss difficulty
Retro charm and unforgettable adventure on Angel Island
Help Sonic, Tails, and Knuckles find the powerful energy source and stop Dr. Eggman
Compatible with Nintendo Switch
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Sonic Mania Plus Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sega

Sega Valkyria Chronicles 2 PSP
£59.95
Sega Valkyria Chronicles 2 PSPCompare 1 Prices
Sega Yakuza PS2
£79.99
Sega Yakuza PS2Compare 1 Prices
Sega Full Auto Xbox 360
£63.99
Sega Full Auto Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
Sega Super Monkey Ball Adventure GC
£75.00
Sega Super Monkey Ball Adventure GCCompare 1 Prices
Sega Sonic Unleashed Xbox 360
£35.99
Sega Sonic Unleashed Xbox 360Compare 5 Prices
Sega Yakuza 3 PS3
£53.06
Sega Yakuza 3 PS3Compare 2 Prices
Sega Alpha Protocol Xbox 360
£62.76
Sega Alpha Protocol Xbox 360Compare 4 Prices
Sega Jambo! Safari Wii
£51.31
Sega Jambo! Safari WiiCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NBG Little Friends: Dogs & Cats Switch
£20.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ubisoft Monopoly Switch
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nintendo Fashion Dreamer Switch
£22.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
Activision Spyro Reignited Trilogy Switch
£18.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Skybound Stray Switch
£22.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
AK Tronic Horse Club Adventures Switch
£22.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Astragon Garfield Lasagna Party Switch
£18.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Warner Games Lego Jurassic World Switch
£20.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
EuroVideo Ben 10 Switch
£23.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel