Sega Sonic Forces Switch

Price History
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• The player embarks on a high-speed chase to save the world. In doing so, they test their strength against villains and overcome dangerous chasms and obstacles.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Sonic Forces Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonic Forces Nintendo Switch Game 7795136
Sonic Forces throws you into a high-speed battle to reclaim a world devastated by Dr. Eggman and a new enemy called Infinite. From the team behind Sonic Colours and Sonic Generations, it offers three distinct ways to play. Dash through levels as Modern Sonic, leap across platforms with Classic Sonic's retro moves, and fight using your Custom Hero Character with powerful gadgets that change how you tackle each stage. Fun for fans aged 7 and works on both standard Nintendo Switch and Switch OLED. The real draw is how different each playstyle feels. Modern Sonic's fast-paced action demands quick reflexes, Classic Sonic brings back vintage platforming, and creating your own hero lets you experiment with gadget combinations. Face off against Infinite alongside a full roster of familiar Sonic heroes and villains, making this a true celebration of the franchise. Comes as a code in a box for download, so you'll need enough storage space on your Switch. Whether you're a longtime fan or introducing younger players, this delivers varied gameplay that keeps things fresh from start to finish. Release date: 22 October 2025. Code in a box. For ages 7 years and over. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. EAN: 5055277041176. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£18.99
£23.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
SEGA Sonic Forces + Super Monkey Ball: Banana Blitz HD Nintendo Switch US NEW SFSMB-77021-6
Sonic Forces + Super Monkey Ball: Banana Blitz HD Nintendo Switch US NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.45 / Unit
SEGA Sonic Forces (Nintendo Switch)
From the team that brought you Sonic Colours and Sonic Generations, join an epic high-speed fight to save a world decimated by Dr. Egg man and...
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Sonic Forces (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch) 225794
Sonic Forces (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
SEGA Sonic Forces + Super Monkey Ball: Banana Blitz HD Double Pack Nintendo Switch Game (#)
Please note: this is the NTSC version of the game which is compatible with PAL systems. Any future DLC may require a US Nintendo account.Sonic...
prodImage
£37.96
£40.96
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Additional information
The player embarks on a high-speed chase to save the world. In doing so, they test their strength against villains and overcome dangerous chasms and obstacles.
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Sonic Forces Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sega

Sega Sonic Frontiers Switch
£18.79
Sega Sonic Frontiers SwitchCompare 11 Prices
Sega Sonic Frontiers PS4
£21.95
Sega Sonic Frontiers PS4Compare 7 Prices
Sega Lost Judgment PS5
£18.44
Sega Lost Judgment PS5Compare 3 Prices
Sega Casino DS
£27.99
Sega Casino DSCompare 1 Prices
Sega F1 World Grand Prix
£14.99
Sega F1 World Grand PrixCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Capcom Monster Hunter Rise Switch
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Activision Spyro Reignited Trilogy Switch
£18.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Merge Games Monster Harvest Switch
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Endless Ocean Luminous Switch
£18.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bandai Namco Little Nightmares III Switch
£21.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skybound Stray Switch
£22.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nintendo Fashion Dreamer Switch
£22.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.95
evergameuk
prodImage
£21.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.45 / Unit
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel