Sea to Summit Aeros Pillow Down Deluxe

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Aeros Pillow Down Deluxe
from £84.952 offersManufacturer: Sea to SummitPrice History
• Aeros Down Pillow
• Weight: 190g
• Pillow Lock System prevents slipping
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit - Aeros Down Pillow XL - Ultralight Inflatable Travel Pillow - 10D Fabric - With Premium Down Cushion Top & Lock System - For Backpacking & Camping - 59 x 38 x 12cm - Grey - 190g APILDOWNDLXGY-12520803
PREMIUM COMFORT: The Aeros Down camping pillow marries the softness and supportiveness of the Aeros pillow series with a premium down pillow top, offering you a truly comfortable sleeping experience on the go. LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Technical fabrics inspired by the brand's Spark sleeping bags keep the travel pillow incredibly lightweight, ensuring it won't weigh you down. Its packed size is almost impossibly small, saving valuable space. EFFORTLESS TO INFLATE & STAY PUT: You can inflate the camp pillow in just a couple of breaths and securely lock it in place on your Sea to Summit sleeping mat with the Pillow Lock System, ensuring customizable comfort and a peaceful night's sleep. BEST FOR SLEEPING WELL: The perfect air pillow for backpacking and camping, effortlessly combining comfort with lightweight design and secure positioning, ensuring you wake up refreshed and ready to embrace the great outdoors. OUTDOOR GEAR THAT ENABLES FREEDOM: Sea to Summit stands as a testament to the boundless spirit of adventure, blending cutting-edge innovation with a deep commitment to empowering individuals to embrace self-reliance in any environment.
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Aeros Down Pillow Deluxe: Grey 57912
Sea to Summit Aeros Down Pillow Deluxe: Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aeros Down Pillow
Weight: 190g
Pillow Lock System prevents slipping

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Aeros Pillow Down Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£370.10
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.95
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.86
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£99.99
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 10 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£484.99
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Truma Gas filter set of 2
£87.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR Thru-Link Inline Water Filter
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe PacSafe 85
£91.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
High Peak Lido
£78.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Katadyn Hiker Pro
£82.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adler AD 8051
£93.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Wind Gust Tent Pump 12V
£76.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Katadyn Vario filter
£95.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thetford Service hatch model 5
£93.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Goal Zero Nomad 10
£94.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel